Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
from £179.58to £266.786 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Suitcase set
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
• Set Consisting of: Hand luggage suitcase, medium-sized suitcase, large suitcase
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: Combination lock
• Break Resistant: Yes
• Carry-on luggage with 42 liters, expandable to 55 x 35 x 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), Burgundy B01KA2YBPC
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£179.58
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), Black B01KA2WYJM
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£183.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), DarkGreen B01KA2WXXY
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£198.80
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), Applegreen B01KA2XOZ0
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£213.54
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), Silver B01KA2X5GI
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Set of 3 suitcases, Travel suitcases, Trolley, Rigid Luggage, Travel Set, TSA, 4 Double Wheels (S, M & L), Green B01KA2XHWK
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the sides allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zippe MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£266.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Carry-on luggage with 42 liters, expandable to 55 x 35 x 24 cm
Medium-sized suitcase with 74 liters, expandable to 65 x 41 x 30 cm
Large suitcase with 119 liters, expandable to 75 x 50 x 34 cm
Specifications
Set Consisting of:Hand luggage suitcase, medium-sized suitcase, large suitcase
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:Combination lock
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
Break Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.20
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 29 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 57 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£80.22
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£47.30
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 42 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 7 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.37
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio Terminal
£182.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£192.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£163.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
prodImage
£179.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel