Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy

Price History
• Suitcases
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Aluminum
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Number of Rollers: 2
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alumaxx Attaché Venture Laptop Case, matt Black, 37 x 46 x 20 cm, Galaxy Business Trolley Black - matt B01CYH87FG
ALUMAXX Galaxy trolley case made of high-quality aluminium in matte black, ideal for business trips. Reinforced edges provide extra protection and durability Lockable telescopic trolley system, representative look, ergonomic carrying handle, reinforced edges, lock system with double locking and automatic opening With removable inlay with laptop/tablet compartment (up to 13 inches), smartphone case, 2 pen loops, 8 business / credit card slots, 2 SD card slots, mesh pocket and slip pocket for USB sticks and cables, etc. External dimensions: approx. 38.5 x 46 x 21 cm, inner dimensions: approx. 34.5 x 44 x 17.5 (12 + 5.5) cm, sufficient for DIN A3 / 17 inches. Inlay dimensions: approx. 29.5 x 33 x 5 cm, enough for 13 inch devices Approved by many airlines as hand luggage, lightweight and comfortable to use, weight: approx. 4.1 kg, item number: 45167, EAN: 4021068451678
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Alumaxx Attaché Venture Laptop Case, Silver matt, 37 x 46 x 20 cm, Galaxy Business Trolley Silver - matt B01CYDI5XY
ALUMAXX Galaxy trolley case made of high-quality aluminium in matt silver, ideal for business trips. Reinforced edges provide extra protection and durability Lockable telescopic trolley system (102 cm), 2 high-quality smooth-running wheels, representative look, ergonomic carrying handle, reinforced edges, lock system with double locking and automatic opening With removable inlay with laptop/tablet compartment (up to 13 inches), smartphone case, 2 pen loops, 8 business / credit card slots, 2 SD card slots, mesh pocket and slip pocket for USB sticks and cables, etc. External dimensions: approx. 38.5 x 46 x 21 cm, inner dimensions: approx. 34.5 x 44 x 17.5 (12 + 5.5) cm, sufficient for DIN A3 / 17 inches. Inlay dimensions: approx. 29.5 x 33 x 5 cm, enough for 13 inch devices Approved by many airlines as hand luggage, lightweight and comfortable to use, weight: approx. 4.1 kg, item number: 45163, EAN: 4021068451630
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Alumaxx Attach? Venture Laptop Case, matt Black, 37 x 46 x 20 cm, Galaxy Business Trolley Black - matt 45167
Features ALUMAXX Galaxy trolley case made of high-quality aluminium in matte black, ideal for business trips. Reinforced edges provide extra...
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: Free
Alumaxx Attaché Venture Laptop Case, Silver matt, 37 x 46 x 20 cm, Galaxy Business Trolley Silver - matt 45163
Features ALUMAXX Galaxy trolley case made of high-quality aluminium in matt silver, ideal for business trips. Reinforced edges provide extra...
prodImage
£201.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:2
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Aluminum
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jüscha

Jüscha Alumaxx Taurus
£70.56
Jüscha Alumaxx TaurusCompare 1 Prices
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Jüscha Lightpak MasterCompare 2 Prices
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Jüscha Alumaxx VentureCompare 2 Prices
Jüscha JSA Business Trolley
£84.58
Jüscha JSA Business TrolleyCompare 1 Prices
Jüscha Alumaxx Challenger
£167.60
Jüscha Alumaxx ChallengerCompare 1 Prices
Jüscha Narrow Suitcase Minor
£39.37
Jüscha Narrow Suitcase MinorCompare 1 Prices
Jüscha Alumaxx Betha
£109.73
Jüscha Alumaxx BethaCompare 1 Prices
Jüscha Alumaxx Octan
£52.33
Jüscha Alumaxx OctanCompare 2 Prices
Jüscha Lightpak Bravo 2
£111.50
Jüscha Lightpak Bravo 2Compare 1 Prices
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£159.27
Jüscha Alumaxx PandoraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Airconic 77 cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£135.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-Wheel Suitcase Set 2-piece
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£132.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£111.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel