American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 83.5 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H67.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister Sunside - Spinner M, Expandable Case, 68 cm, 72.5/83.5 L, Black B07BDNXM21
Expandable to 46 X 67.5 X 32 cm, 83.5 L Lightweight luggage thanks to innovative design and engineering Great organisation thanks to cross ribbons in top and bottom compartment Double wheels for smooth rolling comfort Fixed 3-digit recessed TSA Lock to keep all your belonging safe and secure
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Sunside - Spinner M, Expandable Case, 68 cm, 72.5/83.5 L, Blue (Dark Navy) B084RQS47Q
Spinner 68 expandable (Medium Suitcase: Weekly Travel): 46 x 28,5 x 67,5 cm - 72,5 L - 3,70 kg Lightweight polypropylene luggage Expandability feature on Spinner 68 and 77 offers maximum storage capacity Good organisation thanks to cross ribbons in top and bottom compartment Double wheels for smooth rolling comfort Fixed three digit recessed TSA Lock to keep all your belonging safe and secure
prodImage
£113.76
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Sunside - Spinner M, Expandable Case, 68 cm, 72.5/83.5 L, Black 107527/1041
Features Expandable to 46 X 67.5 X 32 cm, 83.5 L Lightweight luggage thanks to innovative design and engineering Great organisation thanks to...
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:83.5 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H67.5 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£123.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£132.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£93.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel