Samsonite Airea 67 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
from £148.35to £364.205 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 74 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Airea - Spinner M Expandable, Suitcase, 67 cm, 73.5/81.5 l, Blue (Dark Blue) B08MWK45J1
Spinner 67 expandable (Medium Suitcase: Weekly Travel): 43 x 26 x 67 cm - 73,5 L - 2,40 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Stylish 4 hue colourpalette catered to the latest season colour trends Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase. Lightweight and broad cabin offer as of 1,75 kg for the Spinner 55
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Airea - Spinner M Expandable, Suitcase, 67 cm, 73.5/81.5 l, black (black) B08MWHQ37L
Spinner 67 expandable (Medium Suitcase: Weekly Travel): 43 x 26 x 67 cm - 73,5 L - 2,40 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase. Lightweight and broad cabin offer as of 1,75 kg for the Spinner 55
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Airea 67cm 4-Wheel Expandable Medium Suitcase Black- Super Lightweight 1336251041
Samsonite Airea 67cm 4-Wheel Expandable Medium Suitcase Black- Super Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£219.00
£225.80
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable, Suitcase, 78 cm, 111.5/120 l, black 1336251041
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable, Suitcase, 78 cm, 111.5/120 l, black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£239.00
£249.49
Shipping: £10.49
with shipping: £10.49
More offers
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L & M Expandable Suitcases, 78/29 cm & 67 cm, 111.5/120 L & 73.5/81.5 L, Dark Blue B0D3PQQWRG
Spinner 78/29 expandable (Large Suitcase Two Week Travel) 49 x 29 x 78 cm - 111,5/120 L - 2,80 k Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase Spinner 67 expandable (Medium Suitcase: Weekly Travel): 43 x 26 x 67 cm - 73,5 L - 2,40 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Stylish 4 hue colourpalette catered to the latest season colour trends Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase.
prodImage
£364.20
£368.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:74 L
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 66 cm
£156.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ogio Terminal
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
hfcmarket
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £6.80
hfcmarket
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: £10.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel