Kipling Teagan L

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 91 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Teagan L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Teagan L Large Wheeled Duffle, Inviting Grey, One Size B0FHLTLJBW
2 zipped main compartments with: Open mesh pocket, Zipped front pocket Padded top carry handle, Side handles, Extendable top handle, Double carry handles with Velcrfasten Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo TSA lock Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
KIPLING Teagan L 77cm DUFFLE Trolley Bag Luggage 2 Wheel Black 91L Rrp£195
KIPLING Teagan L 77cm DUFFLE Trolley Bag Luggage 2 Wheel Black 91L Rrp£195, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK1311796V1
Large wheeled Luggage 100% Polyamide 77 Height x 39 Width x 37.5 Depth cm 3.44kg Weight & 91L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes KPK1311796V1
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.44 / Unit
Kipling Teagan L Smooth Khaki B0GH9RPSNF
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£137.83
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Teagan L Large Wheeled Duffle, Inviting Grey, One Size KPK131178DH1
Features 2 zipped main compartments with: Open mesh pocket, Zipped front pocket Padded top carry handle, Side handles, Extendable top handle,
prodImage
£143.77
Shipping: Free
Kipling TEAGAN L Large wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK1311796V1
Large wheeled Luggage 100% Polyamide 77 Height x 39 Width x 37.5 Depth cm 3.44kg Weight & 91L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:91 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.44 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Teagan L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 21 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 58 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alassio San Remo
£110.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£108.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£120.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£120.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Teagan L
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.44 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel