Eastpak Tranverz M

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 78 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W35.5 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00062LC0K1
Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.80 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - TRIPLE DENIM VFE-EK62L26W
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG1196193
A smart travel companion in its Black Denim version: fill both compartments, move it easily and then flatten it to store it without taking up spaceLarge double compartment with integrated TSA Lock and zipped front pocketHeight: 67 cm, Width: 35.5 cm, Depth: 30 cm100% nylon construction360° wheel system to get through crowds in a crowded airport or busy streets without hindrancePadded front and side handles for easy loading onto a luggage rack or conveyor belt
prodImage
£111.33
£128.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Tranverz M 78 Wheeled Travel Bag 67 cm, Powder Pilot, 69 cm VFE-EK00062LU591.1
Thanks to the light weight, you can store many belongings in the EASTPAK travel bag. The trolley puts you in anticipation for the next holiday or city break. Dimensions: 36 x 69 x 32 cm
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00062LU591
Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.64 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - TRIPLE DENIM B07DP764GY
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - WINE BURGUNDY B0D8KH1GW6
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG1196223
A clever travel companion in its Sunday Grey version: fill both compartments, move it easily and then flatten it to store it without taking up any spaceLarge double compartment with integrated TSA Lock padlock and zippered front pocketHeight: 67 cm, Width: 35.5 cm, Depth: 30 cm100% nylon constructionA 360-degree wheel system to get through crowded airports or busy streets without a hitch.Padded front and side handles to facilitate loading on a luggage rack or conveyor belt
prodImage
£114.39
£131.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Tranverz M Suitcase, 67 cm, 78 L, Grey (Sunday Grey) EK62L363
Eastpak Tranverz M Suitcase, 67 cm, 78 L, Grey (SundayGrey) Roomy double compartments with a front zippered pocket fortravel documents Height: 67cm,
prodImage
£137.44
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz Wheeled Holdall Medium (Triple Denim)
Eastpak Tranverz Wheeled M A smart, adaptable travel companion: load up both compartments, carry or pull it easily and then pack it away flat  ...
prodImage
£142.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00062LB0Q1
Easptak Tranverz M Medium Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.64 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - TRIPLE DENIM VFE-EK62L26W
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - BUBBLE BLUE B0F62VJ8YG
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG1196192
A smart travel companion in its Black version: fill both compartments, move it easily and then flatten it to store it without taking up any space.Large double compartment with integrated TSA Lock padlock and zippered front pocketHeight: 67 cm, Width: 35.5 cm, Depth: 30 cm100% polyester constructionA 360-degree castor system to get through crowded airports or busy streets without a hitchPadded front and side handles to facilitate loading on a luggage rack or conveyor belt
prodImage
£114.39
£131.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG4129472
A smart travel companion in its Cloud Navy version: fill both compartments, move it around easily, then flatten it to store it without taking up spaceFeaturesLarge double compartment with built-in lock TSA Lock and zippered front pocket100% polyester construction360-degree wheel system for smooth passage through crowded airports and busy streetsPadded front and side handles for easy loading onto a luggage rack or treadmill
prodImage
£114.39
£131.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - POWDER PILOT VFE-EK00062LU591
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - POWDER PILOT B09XVJ8LD7
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£116.63
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz M Medium Suitcase 78L (67 x 35.5 x 30 cm), Durable Rolling Luggage, Lightweight Travel Bag with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - POWDER PILOT VFE-EK00062LU591
IDEAL MEDIUM SIZE (78L): Perfect suitcase for 1–2 week trips – “just the right size” with plenty of space while remaining compact and easy to handle SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENTS: Book-style opening with two zipped sections keeps clothes organised and separated for easy packing DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Strong fabric, reinforced structure and high-quality zippers – built to handle frequent travel and heavy use over time LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO MOVE: Surprisingly light with smooth, quiet wheels and a sturdy telescopic handle for comfortable travel FLEXIBLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Soft-sided with compression straps – adapts to your load, “fits a lot” while staying compact and easy to store
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: Free
Trolley bag Eastpak Tranverz MAG6105044
Our medium-sized rolling luggage is designed to accompany you for a weekend or longer stay. Store your belongings in the two compartments of this lightweight luggage, and move around with ease thanks to its wheel system. Features In our Bushy Burgundy color Two compartments with zipped front pocket Height: 67 cm, Width: 35.5 cm, Depth: 30 cm 100% polyester Telescopic handle and smooth-running wheel system TSA lock with integrated three-digit code Compression straps
prodImage
£117.91
£134.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wheely Bag: Eastpak Tranverz M MAG8979146
The wheeled bag Eastpak Tranverz M is the perfect companion for all your travels. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, it combines style and functionality to meet all your travel needs.With a capacity of 78 litres, this wheeled bag allows you to store all your personal belongings with ease. Whether you're heading off for the weekend or a longer trip, you can easily bring everything you need.The innovative design of this wheeled bag makes it a practical and stylish accessory. Its silent wheels let you move it around discreetly, while its adjustable telescopic handle provides optimal comfort during your travels.Made with quality materials, this wheeled bag is built to withstand the test of time and the challenges of travel. Its waterproof fabric will help protect your belongings in bad weather.The wheeled bag Eastpak Tranverz M also features multiple compartments and pockets, giving you optimal storage to organize your items. No more searching for hours to find something; everythi...
prodImage
£117.91
£134.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG13744545
A smart travel companion: fill the two compartments, move it around easily, then flatten it for storage without taking up space. Large double compartment with an integrated TSA Lock and a zipped front pocket. A smooth wheel system to navigate through crowds in a busy airport or lively streets with ease. Padded front and side handles to make loading onto a luggage rack or conveyor belt easier.
prodImage
£117.91
£134.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz M MAG13744546
prodImage
£117.91
£134.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK No. N/A, 51 x 32.5 x 23, Ultra Marine, One Size VFE-EK00062LL831
Material: Polyester Dimensions: 67 x 35 x 30 cm Age Group: Adult Size: 67 Width: 35 cm
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK TRANVERZ M Suitcase, 67 x 35.5 x 30 cm, 78 L EASTPAK Tranverz M K62L 6S2
Big double deck compartments, with integrated TSA lock and zip front pocket Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Height: 67 cm, Length: 30 cm, Width: 35.5 cm Trolley case with a smooth wheeling system and free-standing construction Packs away flat at home, with inbuilt garment straps for organization
prodImage
£150.11
£166.67
Shipping: £16.56
with shipping: £16.56
Eastpak Tranverz M Suitcase, 67 cm, 78 L, Black EK62L008
Eastpak Tranverz M Suitcase, 67 cm, 78 L, Black Roomy double compartments with a front zippered pocket fortravel documents Height: 67cm, Width:...
prodImage
£153.84
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz M SuitCase, 67 cm, 78 L, Ultra Marine (Blue)
Features In sparkly glitdark colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from...
prodImage
£179.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:78 L
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:3.16 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Great size for trips for several days, flexible use and good to have the built in security.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
With reviews from

Eastpak Tranverz M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 30 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 167 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£111.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Roomer Trolley L (077149-25)
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.80 / Unit
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£109.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.33
Shipping: £16.99
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel