Eastpak Wyoming

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Wyoming
from £39.99to £69.6624 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Backpack
• Material: Leather
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: H41 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eastpak Wyoming
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EASTPAK Wyoming 24L Backpack - Padded Laptop Slot & Leather Base EK0008110081 EK000811 008
EASTPAK Wyoming 24L Backpack - Padded Laptop Slot & Leather Base EK0008110081, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack EK81177H
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.57 / Unit
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00L9I72A8
Big double deck compartments, with integrated TSA lock and zip front pocket Height: 67 cm , Width: 35.5 cm , Depth: 30 cm 100 percent polyester construction with a striped pattern Trolley style case, with easy carry padded handle grips and smooth wheels Packs away flat when you're not using it
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Blue (Tribe Arrows) B0815GJ83D
In Eastpak Tribe Arrows colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Triple Denim (Blue)
Features Compact yet spacious double deck compartment with integrated TSA lock Height: 51 cm , Width: 32.5 cm , Depth: 24 cm Crafted from travel...
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack (Sunday Grey)
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack With a padded back and leather bottom, this comfortable pack is fit for the city  Features: Main compartment...
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
EASTPAK Wyoming Backpack, 24 L - Black (Black) B000RE5A4U
Single large compartment, with zip down front panel for easy access Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm Printed with a monochrome leafy pattern on 100 percent polyester Comes with a padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops Padded shoulder straps and comfy quilted back for carrying your essentials
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack EK00081126W1
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.85 / Unit
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack EK811008
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack Leather Base Spacious 24L Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.74 / Unit
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Black (Dust Black) B0815FZYQB
In Eastpak Dust Black colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Triple Denim (Blue) VFE-EK00081126W1
Compact yet spacious double deck compartment with integrated TSA lock Height: 51 cm , Width: 32.5 cm , Depth: 24 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester Trolley style case with telescopic handle and smooth wheel system Easy to carry and packs away flat when you're not using it
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DNZCTQH
Compact yet spacious double deck compartment with integrated TSA lock Height: 51 cm , Width: 32.5 cm , Depth: 24 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester Trolley style case with telescopic handle and smooth wheel system Easy to carry and packs away flat when you're not using it
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Wyoming Backpack, 24 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPD0M2
Big double deck compartments, with integrated TSA lock and zip front pocket Height: 67 cm , Width: 35.5 cm , Depth: 30 cm 100 percent polyester, printed with a reimagined upper east skyscape Trolley style case, with easy carry padded handle grips and smooth wheels Packs away flat when you're not using it
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Black (Shapes Black) B0815FTM76
In Eastpak Shapes Black colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Black (Brize Leave Black) B0815G9WZX
In Eastpak Brize Leaves Black colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Pink Escape (Pink) B08L883Q52
In our Pink Escape colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 18cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon with premium leather trims Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Red (Sailor Red) B07X2SWCW2
In our seasonal Sailor Red colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 18cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Adjustable padded shoulder straps and back panel
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Black (Tribe Mountains) B0815GRCNB
In Eastpak Tribe Mountains colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Khaki (Cactus Khaki) B0815GRCP1
In Eastpak Cactus Khaki colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Green (Crafty Moss) B07D56WNQZ
Large main compartment with a sturdy leather bottom Height: 40 cm , width: 30 cm , depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester Padded shoulder straps with a comfy padded back panel Large front pocket for storing smaller items
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Wyoming Backpack, 24 L B0F62VTD41
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Top carry handle Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Grey (Shapes Grey) B0815GHL7K
In Eastpak Shapes Grey colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Wyoming Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Blue (Chilly Blue) B0815GG88K
In Eastpak Chilly Blue colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon with a leather base Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size, 2045649
Eastpak WYOMING Backpack, 24 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size,, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H41 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Functions
Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Eastpak Wyoming
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 33 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 18 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
glamgoodslondon
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.57 / Unit
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel