Kipling City Pack B

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Womens City Pack Mini Brown Backpack - One Size 019eda3b-f12d-76bb-8cea-e802166d9f19
Stay organised on the go with the Kipling City Pack Mini Backpack. Designed for compact convenience, this lightweight backpack offers practical storage in a stylish, everyday design—perfect for travel, commuting, or daily essentials. Key Features: City Pack Mini design:  Compact and practical for everyday use Multiple compartments: Helps keep belongings organised Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfortable all-day carry Adjustable shoulder straps:  Provide a personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kipling Womens City Pack Mini Multicolour Backpack - One Size 019eda3b-d07d-7845-828e-0de0c0927149
Stay organised in style with the Kipling City Pack Mini Backpack. Designed for compact convenience, this backpack combines a lightweight build with multiple storage compartments, making it perfect for daily essentials, travel, or on-the-go use. Key Features: City Pack Mini design:  Compact and practical for everyday use Multiple compartments:  Helps keep belongings organised Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfortable all-day carry Adjustable shoulder straps:  Provide a personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Kipling Women's City Pack Small Backpack, Lightweight Versatile Daypack, Bag, Green Moss, S, Women's City Pack Small Backpack, Lightweight Versatile Daypack, Bag B08KTT6BG5
Our City Pack Small Backpack is durable, water-resistant, and ready for adventure! It's designed with cinch cord and magnetic closure for added security, adjustable back straps for customized comfort and multiple compartments to hold everything from your passport to your notebooks. This small backpack is great for travelers alike. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this versatile daypack is lightweight for its 13 liter capacity at just 1.04 lbs. Easily fits all of life’s essentials (big & small), plus it has a convenient front slip pocket with cinch cord closure for your mask, too! Adjustable padded backpack straps, front, back, and internal zip pockets plus two side cargo pockets make our City Pack the ideal pack for travel, , college, business, or even as a diaper bag. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for s, s & adults.
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Easy Grey B0GH9KQ16G
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Womens City Pack S Dark Green Backpack - One Size 019eda3b-10c8-763a-9192-2bd51465979b
Stay organised on the go with the Kipling City Pack S Backpack. Designed for everyday practicality, this compact yet spacious backpack offers multiple storage options and a lightweight build, making it ideal for work, travel, or daily errands. Key Features: City Pack S design:  Compact and practical for everyday use Multiple compartments:  Helps keep belongings organised Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfortable all-day carry Adjustable shoulder straps:  Provide a personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kipling Womens City Pack S Pink Backpack - One Size 019eda3b-8039-7593-b5b0-4d933496319c
Stay organised on the go with the Kipling City Pack S Backpack. Designed for everyday practicality, this compact yet spacious backpack offers multiple storage options and a lightweight build, making it ideal for work, travel, or daily errands. Key Features: City Pack S design:  Compact and practical for everyday use Multiple compartments:  Helps keep belongings organised Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfortable all-day carry Adjustable shoulder straps:  Provide a personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kipling Unisex City Pack S Green Backpack - One Size 019eda3b-8d11-7597-af0c-4e71863220f5
Stay organised on the go with the Kipling City Pack S Backpack. Designed for everyday practicality, this compact yet spacious backpack offers multiple storage options and a lightweight build, making it ideal for work, travel, or daily errands. Key Features: City Pack S design:  Compact and practical for everyday use Multiple compartments:  Helps keep belongings organised Lightweight construction:  Ensures comfortable all-day carry Adjustable shoulder straps:  Provide a personalised fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor) B0DSW9HSXG
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green) B083YCZVXK
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket , key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B083YCBNZJ
Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YCV5VF
Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Smooth Khaki B0GH9K9D2K
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B08SXWSGW8
City Pack Mini Backpack 100% Polyamide 29 Height x 27 Width x 14 Depth cm 0.42 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Small Backpack, Lightweight Versatile Daypack, Bag, Metallic Glow, 10.75''L x 13.25''H x 7.5''D, Women's City Pack Small Backpack, Lightweight Versatile Daypack, Bag B08C1MWWB3
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B08SY4MP2B
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Black Noir (Black) B083YDHPJ7
Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TVPYG42
Features: mobile phone compartment, zip pocket Key Holder Closure Type:Zipper Volume in L approx. 0-10 US Series: Basic Plus Key ring may vary
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor) B0D9ZPQWMX
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S More Palm Trees B0GHB9T8B1
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Backpack, All-Day Versatile Daypack, Bag, Black Noir, 10.5" L x 14.5" H x 6.75" D, Women's City Pack Backpack, All-day Versatile Daypack, Bag B07TWCPBGW
Pockets: 3 slip, 2 zip, 5 exterior
prodImage
£77.93
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Red Rouge (Red) B08CXRYT2R
Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B0CNT9JZ4Z
Medium Backpack
prodImage
£81.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Medium Backpack, Blue Bleu 2, One Size B08C75R3C4
Our City Pack Backpack is durable, water-resistant, and ready for adventure! It's designed with cinch cord and magnetic closure for added security, adjustable back straps for customized comfort and multiple compartments to hold everything from your passport to your notebooks. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this versatile daypack is lightweight for its 16 liter capacity at just 1.32 lbs. Easily fits all of life’s essentials (big & small), plus it has a convenient front slip pocket with cinch cord closure for your mask, too! Adjustable padded backpack straps, front, back, and internal zip pockets plus two side cargo pockets make our City Pack the ideal pack for travel, , college, business, or even as a diaper bag. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for s, s & adults.
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, 3DK Wine (Red) B0FHHRWFFV
Small Backpack
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Mini Backpack, Lightweight Compact Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Everyday Travel Backpack - Tan Beige B0H74Y8P3G
MINI SIZE, BIG PURPOSE: Compact backpack designed for daily essentials – small in size but surprisingly versatile for everyday use PRACTICAL ORGANISATION: Multiple pockets and compartments help keep your essentials neatly arranged and easy to find on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Comfortable to wear all day, even when packed, making it ideal for commuting or travel IDEAL FOR CITY & TRAVEL: Hands-free design gives you freedom to move while keeping everything organised and accessible COMPACT EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Practical size (approx. 29 x 23 x 16 cm) designed to carry essentials without unnecessary bulk
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Mini Backpack, Lightweight Compact Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Everyday Travel Backpack - Moonlit Grey B0H74YKRDJ
MINI SIZE, BIG PURPOSE: Compact backpack designed for daily essentials – small in size but surprisingly versatile for everyday use PRACTICAL ORGANISATION: Multiple pockets and compartments help keep your essentials neatly arranged and easy to find on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Comfortable to wear all day, even when packed, making it ideal for commuting or travel IDEAL FOR CITY & TRAVEL: Hands-free design gives you freedom to move while keeping everything organised and accessible COMPACT EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Practical size (approx. 29 x 23 x 16 cm) designed to carry essentials without unnecessary bulk
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Mini Backpack, Lightweight Compact Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Everyday Travel Backpack - Mineral Stripes B0H753P7HH
MINI SIZE, BIG PURPOSE: Compact backpack designed for daily essentials – small in size but surprisingly versatile for everyday use PRACTICAL ORGANISATION: Multiple pockets and compartments help keep your essentials neatly arranged and easy to find on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Comfortable to wear all day, even when packed, making it ideal for commuting or travel IDEAL FOR CITY & TRAVEL: Hands-free design gives you freedom to move while keeping everything organised and accessible COMPACT EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Practical size (approx. 29 x 23 x 16 cm) designed to carry essentials without unnecessary bulk
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Medium Backpack B083CFBHWQ
KIPLING BACKPACKS: Kipling backpacks for school, work & travel are all created with your needs and style in mind, from lightweight laptop backpacks in our signature water resistant crinkle nylon, to vintage Kipling styles & chic fashion mini backpacks. KIPLING BAGS: From duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling Backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colors, or buy matching bags for a complete set. MAKE YOUR KIPLING YOUR OWN: From the color to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. KIPLING BACKPACKS & BAGS: At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults, & our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers. LIGHTWEIGHT, LASTING, FUNCTIONAL: At Kipling, we create colorful designer handbags, backpacks, luggage & accessories to fit your style. You'll love Kipling if you've loved bags from Vera Bradley, Tommy Hilfiger, Nike, Fjallraven, Herschel & Skip Hop.
prodImage
£93.17
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Tender Grey (Grey) B0CK4BGJ7R
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Backpack, Lightweight Small Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Compact Everyday Travel Backpack - Refined Flowers B0H752WFJY
COMPACT SIZE FOR DAILY ESSENTIALS: Smaller backpack that keeps things light while still fitting everything you need for work, errands or travel SMART POCKET LAYOUT: Multiple compartments and zip pockets help keep belongings organised so everything is easy to access on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Designed to feel comfortable all day, even when full – ideal for commuting and active days SECURE & HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: Backpack design frees your hands while a discreet back zip pocket keeps valuables protected PRACTICAL EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Compact format (approx. 33 x 27 x 19 cm) designed to carry essentials without bulk
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H37 Centimetre x W16 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 44 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 79 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£35.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£34.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Day Pak'r
£36.04
Compare Prices
113 offers
Kipling City Pack B
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel