Kipling City Pack B

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Tender Grey (Grey) B0CK4BGJ7R
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Backpack, Lightweight Small Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Compact Everyday Travel Backpack - Refined Flowers B0H752WFJY
COMPACT SIZE FOR DAILY ESSENTIALS: Smaller backpack that keeps things light while still fitting everything you need for work, errands or travel SMART POCKET LAYOUT: Multiple compartments and zip pockets help keep belongings organised so everything is easy to access on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Designed to feel comfortable all day, even when full – ideal for commuting and active days SECURE & HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: Backpack design frees your hands while a discreet back zip pocket keeps valuables protected PRACTICAL EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Compact format (approx. 33 x 27 x 19 cm) designed to carry essentials without bulk
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Backpack, Lightweight Small Daypack with Multiple Pockets, Adjustable Straps & Compact Everyday Travel Backpack - Tan Beige B0H752B5RZ
COMPACT SIZE FOR DAILY ESSENTIALS: Smaller backpack that keeps things light while still fitting everything you need for work, errands or travel SMART POCKET LAYOUT: Multiple compartments and zip pockets help keep belongings organised so everything is easy to access on the go LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Designed to feel comfortable all day, even when full – ideal for commuting and active days SECURE & HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: Backpack design frees your hands while a discreet back zip pocket keeps valuables protected PRACTICAL EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Compact format (approx. 33 x 27 x 19 cm) designed to carry essentials without bulk
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Backpack, All-Day Versatile Daypack, Bag, Black Noir, 10.5" L x 14.5" H x 6.75" D, Women's City Pack Backpack, All-day Versatile Daypack, Bag B07TWCPBGW
Pockets: 3 slip, 2 zip, 5 exterior
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B08SY4MP2B
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Backpack, All-Day Versatile Daypack, Bag, Black Noir, 10.5" L x 14.5" H x 6.75" D, Women's City Pack Backpack, All-day Versatile Daypack, Bag SREX-ESALE-APC-B07TWCPBGW
Pockets: 3 slip, 2 zip, 5 exterior
prodImage
£104.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H37 Centimetre x W16 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.99
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 94 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 46 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 24 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 2 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Kipling AlvarCompare 41 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£49.00
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Art M
£49.20
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£35.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£35.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tatonka City Pack 22
£43.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Kipling City Pack B
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel