Kipling Alvar

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Alvar
from £35.20to £101.1056 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) B0FHHR8XZQ
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob 2 zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) B0CK43TKYB
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Blue RRP £73 KI3066SH5
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Blue RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £73 KI3066M67
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags ALVAR Soft Dot Yellow KI3066M67
Features Medium Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 33 Width x 4.5 Depth cm 0.28 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) KPKI30666LX1001
Features Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet,
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag ALVAR K13335P39
Kipling Shoulder Bag ALVAR Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag ALVAR K13335P39
Kipling Shoulder Bag ALVAR Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Cloudy Sky Blue (Blue) B0DBJ4BQWD
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWPTCHC
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours KPK1333596V
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £73 KI3066M67
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) FBA_KPKI30666LX
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Inviting Grey RRP £83 KPK133358DH
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Inviting Grey RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) FBA_VFN-KPK133358DH1
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob 2 zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Escape Red (Red) B0DBJ4ZPRM
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar, Medium Crossbody, 4.5 x 80 x 38 cm, Dancing Bouquet (Multi) VFN-KPKI306646X1
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: zipped pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours KPK1333589L1
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£48.01
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £88 (FURRY MONKEY) KPK1333589L
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £88 (FURRY MONKEY), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Red Rouge (Red) B0842R2S9S
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPK1333596V
Kipling monkey
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £73 K1333589L
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £83 KPK1333596V
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £73 K1333572I
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Latin Cheetah RRP £83 KPKI30666LX
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Latin Cheetah RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Sparkled Beige (Beige) B0FHHS32ZJ
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob 2 zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black) B083PGSLBX
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours KPK13335P39
Kipling Alvar Handbag Women's Ladies Shoulder Classic Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Cloudy Sky Blue RRP £83 KPK133352DS
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Cloudy Sky Blue RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar, Black Noir B0856QRDP8
An ideal crossbody bag for a look that is both functional and fashion-forward. Deceptively practical with two zipped main compartments and extra zipped pockets on the front. Alvar is perfect for the day or even vacay! Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this multipurpose daypack is lightweight at just 0.62 lbs. Organization goals come true thanks to this multi-compartment comrade with adjustable crossbody strap. Alvar also has two front zip pockets and two main zip compartments for added storage - plenty of room for cell phones, wallets, and ideal for travel. Thoughtfully designed to be the perfect small messenger bag for study or work, keep your belongings safe, organized, and in reach. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for all.
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billabong Leah
£32.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Alvar
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel