Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
from £39.90to £73.618 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Orchid, Taglia Unica B0D1YCRPMD
Small mitrix shoulder bag, historic material from the Mandarina Duck brand, famous for durability, lightness and changing effect. Features adjustable shoulder strap and organized inside and outside pockets.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT04 Crossbody Bag, BLACK1, 21,5x23x4(LxHxW) B06XY8LWDX
Small Mitrix Crossbody Bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Pumpkin, Taglia Unica P10QMT04
Features Durability, versatility and a dazzling effect Adjustable shoulder strap Articulated interior and exterior pockets Product...
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT04 Crossbody Bag, STEEL Steel, 21,5x23x4(LxHxW)
Features Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap ...
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT04 Crossbody Bag, TAUPE7, 21,5x23x4(LxHxW) B07G2MV131
Small Mitrix Crossbody Bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Oil, Taglia Unica P10QMT04
Features Small mitrix shoulder bag, historic material from the Mandarina Duck brand, famous for durability, lightness and changing effect.
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT04 Crossbody Bag, STEEL Steel, 21,5x23x4(LxHxW) B07W76RZHZ
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 P10QMT04 Crossbody Bag, BLACK1, 21,5x23x4(LxHxW)
Features Small Mitrix Crossbody Bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and...
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£34.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
78 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£43.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Compare Prices
54 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel