Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Women's Rina 11220 Messenger Bag Black EU 22x20x10 cm (B x H x T) B00511RV00
Small flap pocket Adjustable shoulder straps and zip compartment on the flap with magnetic closure Made of nylon, buckle with imitation leather strap With zip compartment above and under the flap and a zip back pocket Inside with a zip compartment and a smartphone compartment
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Woman Handbag ref. 4250339231231
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Compare Prices
80 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
30 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel