Tom Tailor Ida (300310)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Pocket Closure: Press Stud
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM TAILOR Women's Ida Shoulder Bag (Pack of 2), blue, 17x4,5x16, 001025 B079NRDX36
Lightweight and compact: small flap bag with magnetic closure and 1 main compartment Bag dimensions: 17 x 4.5 x 16 cm (L x W x H), 80 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 knot adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Pure design: this Ida series impresses with its clean and linear look, light as a feather with tassel decoration and fine logo embossing on leather-grained outer material TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity.
prodImage
£9.35
£13.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tom Tailor Denim TOM TAILOR Women's Ida Shoulder Bag (Pack of 2), blue, 17x4,5x16, 001025 300310
Features Lightweight and compact: small flap bag with magnetic closure and 1 main compartment Bag dimensions: 17 x 4.5 x 16 cm (L x W x H), 80 g...
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Denim TOM TAILOR Women's Ida Shoulder Bag, Silver, S 300310
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Denim Ida Women?s Cross-Body Bag, White (Wei?), 17x16x4.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) 300310
Features Ida handbag With magnetic closure under the flap Made of high-quality imitation leather A long, knot-adjustable shoulder strap ...
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Pocket Closure:Press Stud

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
prodImage
£9.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel