Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
from £49.79to £66.902 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Tote, Pink (Rose), 31x29x14 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07T81GYFC
Practical companion: medium-sized shopper with zip main compartment in the main compartment, 2 exteriors each with a magnetic closure and 1 zip back compartment Well organised: inside with 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket and 2 flat carrying straps for comfortable wearing comfort Bag dimensions: 31 x 14 x 29 cm (L x W x H), 574 g weight Fresh design: the Juna series is characterised by soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories in colours for a current look, ideal for combining TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Women's Juna bag
The classic Tom Tailor bags in a new look. Two particularly beautiful material combinations made of soft imitation leather definitely make the...
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel