Liebeskind Berlin Farrah Hobo M

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
Liebeskind Berlin Farrah Hobo M
from £78.09to £120.637 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Farrah Hobo M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Denim Hobo Bag Black B0DK3MGDN3
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — Featuring a generous main compartment with ample storage space, this bag offers organized room for all your daily essentials such as wallet, keys, and personal items in a comfortable layout. ORGANIZATION FEATURES — Designed for convenience, the bag includes two internal slip pockets and one dedicated zipper pocket, allowing you to neatly separate and secure smaller belongings for quick access. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with a robust single shoulder strap measuring approximately 52 cm in length, this hobo bag is designed to be worn comfortably over the shoulder throughout the entire day. MODERN DESIGN — The stylish denim look combined with high-quality silver-coloured metal hardware creates a sophisticated aesthetic that serves as a perfect eye-catching accessory for any casual outfit. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 40 x 25 x 14 cm and a lightweight design weighing only about 425 g, this bag provides a perfect balance between storage capacity and comfortable portability.
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Hobo Bag Black B0DK3MKD5V
MODERN DESIGN — This stylish Hobo Bag features a sophisticated glossy finish that adds a fashionable touch to any outfit, making it a perfect accessory for your everyday activities. SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment provides ample storage space for your belongings and is equipped with two slip pockets and one zippered compartment for organized storage. PRACTICAL HANDLING — Designed for convenience, the bag is secured with a smooth zipper closure and features a comfortable shoulder strap with a drop length of approximately 52 cm. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Perfectly sized for daily use, this bag measures approximately 40 x 25 x 14 cm and maintains a lightweight profile, weighing in at only about 425 grams.
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Hobo Bag True Red B0DK3KC14V
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — This bag features a generous main compartment that provides ample room for all your daily essentials, keeping your belongings organised and easily accessible throughout your busy day. SECURE CLOSURE — The shoulder bag is equipped with a high-quality zipper closure, ensuring that your personal items are stored safely and securely while you are on the move. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION — Designed with internal convenience in mind, the bag includes two slip-in pockets and one dedicated zipper pocket, allowing you to separate and find small items quickly. COMFORTABLE WEARING — Featuring a sturdy shoulder strap with a drop of approximately 52 cm, this bag allows for a relaxed and comfortable fit when worn over the shoulder throughout the day. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 40 x 25 x 14 cm and weighing only 425 g, it offers the perfect balance between style, storage capacity, and lightweight everyday comfort.
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Denim Hobo Bag Beige B0DK3MW6G3
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — This Liebeskind Berlin bag features a roomy main compartment, providing ample space to store your daily belongings securely and efficiently while you are on the go. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — The interior is thoughtfully designed with two slip pockets and one additional zipper compartment, ensuring your small items remain organized and easily accessible at all times. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with a single sturdy shoulder strap measuring approximately 52 cm, this bag allows for a comfortable fit when carried loosely over the shoulder during your daily activities. MODERN DESIGN — The casual silhouette is beautifully complemented by the unique denim-look fabric, making this hobo bag a stylish statement piece that elevates any modern outfit effortlessly. DIMENSIONS AND WEIGHT — This lightweight accessory weighs approximately 425g and measures 40 x 25 x 14 cm, offering a perfect balance between a compact appearance and functional everyday capacity. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment is protected by a high-quality zipper, providing a safe and reliable way to keep your essentials secure while maintaining a clean and minimalist look.
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Hobo Bag Beige B0DK3KFMQP
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The bag features a generous main compartment that offers plenty of storage space for your personal belongings, ensuring everything you need is organized and within easy reach. STYLISH AESTHETIC — The combination of a relaxed, casual shape and an exciting glossy finish makes this handbag a true eye-catcher that adds a fashionable touch to any leisure outfit. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Equipped with a secure zipper closure, the bag keeps your items safe. It also includes two slip pockets and one zippered compartment inside to keep your essentials neatly arranged. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed with a single shoulder strap measuring approximately 52 cm, this bag is comfortable to wear over the shoulder, making it the perfect companion for your daily activities. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 40 x 25 x 14 cm and weighing only 425 g, this handbag provides the ideal balance between capacity and a lightweight, pleasant carrying experience.
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag Farrah Denim Hobo Bag Blue Denim blue-grey B0DK3JMPZT
STYLISH DESIGN — The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Farrah Hobo Bag M impresses with a modern and casual denim look that effortlessly enhances any outfit, making it a perfect accessory for your everyday activities. SPACIOUS INTERIOR — Featuring a generous main compartment with dimensions of approximately 40 x 25 x 14 cm, this bag provides ample storage space to keep your essential belongings neatly organised throughout the day. CONVENIENT STORAGE — Designed with practicality in mind, the interior is equipped with two slip pockets and one zipped compartment, ensuring your smaller items remain secure and easily accessible at all times. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — The bag includes a single sturdy shoulder strap with a length of approximately 52 cm, allowing you to carry it comfortably over your shoulder while maintaining a relaxed and chic appearance. SECURE CLOSURE — This stylish hobo bag is equipped with a high-quality zipper closure in a silver-coloured finish, providing both a secure way to protect your contents and a polished decorative accent.
prodImage
£107.34
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather shoulder bag Farrah Hydro Suede Hobo Bag Neutral Gray light brown B0DK3KVR19
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The main compartment offers generous storage space, allowing you to comfortably organise and carry your daily essentials with ease while on the go. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — Features two internal slip pockets and one secure zip pocket, ensuring that smaller items remain tidy, protected, and easily accessible at all times. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with a sturdy shoulder strap measuring approximately 47 cm in length, providing optimal comfort for effortless carrying throughout your day. SECURE CLOSURE — The shoulder bag is designed with a reliable zip fastener, keeping your belongings safely tucked away while maintaining a clean and minimalist silhouette. PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP — Designed by Liebeskind Berlin, this bag combines modern functionality with an elegant suede appearance to create an essential accessory for your wardrobe.
prodImage
£120.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Farrah Hobo M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
£78.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valentino Ada shoulder bag
£76.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Farrah Hobo M
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel