Picard Sonja (2777)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £59.19to £86.084 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Ultralight tote bag and backpack in one
• Shoulder strap can be converted into side carrying straps
• Vibrant colors and leather-look trim
• Material: 100% nylon
• Closure: zipper
• Dimensions: 36 cm width, 34 cm length, 10 cm height
• Volume: 12 L
• Weight: 0.47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (2777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Sonja Women's Nylon Bag and Backpack Large with Zip Bag and Backpack Everyday Going Out, black, 0 4056278096906_mfn
Perfect for the city Durable synthetic material Multifunctional lightweight bag and backpack bag PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 36 x 34 x 10 cm
prodImage
£59.19
£64.09
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Picard Sonja Women's Nylon Bag and Backpack Large with Zip Bag and Backpack Everyday Going Out, black, 0 4056278096906_mfn
Perfect for the city Durable synthetic material Multifunctional lightweight bag and backpack bag PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 36 x 34 x 10 cm
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
Picard Women's Sonja Shoulder Bag, Black, 0 277758L001
Features Perfect for the city Durable synthetic material Multifunctional lightweight bag and backpack bag PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And...
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Picard Sonja shoulder bag 35 cm YA-ZZE4-4KQG
35cm x 14cm x 24cm Weight: 0.75kg Features: Exterior pocket(s), Inside pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Volume in liters: 11
prodImage
£86.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight tote bag and backpack in one
Shoulder strap can be converted into side carrying straps
Vibrant colors and leather-look trim
Material: 100% nylon
Closure: zipper
Dimensions: 36 cm width, 34 cm length, 10 cm height
Volume: 12 L
Weight: 0.47 kg

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (2777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£53.53
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel