Picard Sonja (2794)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Sonja (2794)
from £52.39to £82.284 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (2794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Sonja Shopper, black, 38x27x16 cm 4000794666365_mfn
Perfect for shopping High-quality synthetic material Can be closed with zip, two carrying handles PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Picard Sonja Women's Shopper Made of Nylon Medium with Zip Shopper Everyday Going Out, Midnight, 0 NL-LP26-F55C
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Picard Sonja Women's Shopper Made of Nylon Medium with Zip Shopper Everyday Going Out, Midnight, 0 NL-LP26-F55C
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Picard Women Sonja Shoulder Bag, Midnight, 0 2794
Features Perfect for shopping High-quality synthetic material Can be closed with zip, two carrying handles PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And...
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (2794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£54.38
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
hakador
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel