Picard Sonja (7830)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Sonja (7830)
from £53.531 offerManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic fiber
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Key Holder: No
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (7830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard cross body bag shoulder bag Sonja S Shoulderbag S Black XK-JZ3L-WASC
ELEGANT DESIGN — The PICARD Sonja S shoulder bag impresses with its high-quality finish and appealing aesthetic, making it an ideal companion for everyday activities and leisure time. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS — This compact shoulder bag features dimensions of approximately 22 x 21 x 4 cm, offering sufficient space for essential items while maintaining a lightweight profile of only 320 grams. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — The interior includes one slip pocket and one zip pocket, complemented by an additional front slip pocket with a magnetic closure and a secure zip pocket on the back. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Experience maximum comfort with a fully adjustable shoulder strap that can be set between approximately 75 cm and 140 cm to suit your personal carrying preference. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment of the bag is designed with a reliable zipper closure to keep your personal belongings safe and accessible at all times during your daily routine.
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Weight:0.25 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic fiber
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Picard Sonja (7830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£44.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Jana J8
£50.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Picard Sonja (7830)
hakador
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel