Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 9 L
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoulder bag with front pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG13744615
MD20 is the chameleonic line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, schemes, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of the models and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Not only that, MD20 combines the taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Small crossbody bag with pocket Double portability: Crossbody and shoulderExterior:- 1 front external pocket with flap and zipClosure: with zipJacquard ribbon shoulder strap, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap length: 148 cmCustomized accessories, tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zip- 1 internal applied cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Handbag, Steel, 21x15x8 (L x H x W) B081KY2NN6
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Handbag, Taupe, 21x15x8 (L x H x W) B07LBR3QDP
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Handbag, Steel, 21x15x8 (L x H x W) B081KY2NN6
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Grape, Taglia Unica P10QMTT7
Features Shoulder bag made of mitrix, historic material by Mandarina Duck that is characterized by versatility, lightness and changing effect. The...
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Rust P10QMTT7
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's P10QMTT7 Crossbody Bag, (Black), 21x15x8 (L x H x W) B06XYL73G2
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Handbag, Steel, 21x15x8 (L x H x W) P10QMTT7
Features Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap ...
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck, MD20 CROSSOVER for Women, One Size, beetle, One Size P10QMTT7
Features Small shoulder bag With resilience, versatility and iridescent effect The outer pockets with zip and the various inner compartments...
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md20 Crossover md 20, Pine Green, One Size P10QMTT7
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:9 L
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£50.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Thule Subterra 2 5L
£50.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pannier
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£50.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£51.82
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel