Picard Auguri 4021

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Auguri 4021
from £40.184 offersManufacturer: PicardPrice History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather, Nappa leather
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard AUGURI Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather, Small, with Magnetic Closure, Evening Bag, Evening Bag, Everyday Wear, Going Out, Black (black-varnish), standard size, Handbag B0054M15I0
19x13x3cm Perfect for going out High quality genuine leather Can be closed with flap and magnetic button PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Picard Women's Auguri Luggage Hand Luggage, Antique silver, standard size, shoulder bag B00DLKPN6W
Very beautiful shoulder bag from Picard from the Auguri collection Made from high-quality cowhide leather Simple but very elegant, it can be combined with an evening outfit as well as jeans and a beautiful shirt Thanks to a length-adjustable carrying strap, you can carry the bag comfortably over your shoulder at any time Dimensions: 19 cm x 13 cm x 3 cm
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Picard Handbag Woman ref. 402133F
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Auguri Clutches, Beige (melange/la), B00CG3G1J8
No handle, adjustable, fixed shoulder strap
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Nappa leather

Price History

1M
Picard Auguri 4021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£44.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
76 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel