Camel Active Laos M

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Umhängetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Black (Schwarz) B06XCS7WD8
The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the two-tone effect of the material create a clamping look. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip under flap, 1 open front compartment under flap, 1 zip back pocket, 1 zip pocket inside, 1 smartphone compartment, 1 10 inch tablet compartment padded, adjustable shoulder strap. The camel active Laos collection consists of 7 models in brown and black Camel Active Bags | Laos | Item - No.: 251 602 60 | Dimensions 21 x 7 x 37 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
camel active Umhängetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Black (Schwarz) B06XCS7WD8
The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the two-tone effect of the material create a clamping look. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip under flap, 1 open front compartment under flap, 1 zip back pocket, 1 zip pocket inside, 1 smartphone compartment, 1 10 inch tablet compartment padded, adjustable shoulder strap. The camel active Laos collection consists of 7 models in brown and black Camel Active Bags | Laos | Item - No.: 251 602 60 | Dimensions 21 x 7 x 37 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:790 g
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£23.49
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.69
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.05
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Flex
£37.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Laos M
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel