Camel Active Laos belt bag

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 265 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos belt bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Gürteltasche; 251 Laos Sport Waist Pack, 29 cm, Black (Schwarz) B06XCCG78F
With the belt bag from camel active you will convince with style awareness. The bag combines quality and functionality and becomes a durable companion. So that you experience optimal wearing comfort, you can adjust the waist belt individually. Dimensions: 29 x 16 x 12 cm
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
camel active Gürteltasche; 251 Laos Sport Waist Pack, 29 cm, Brown (Braun) B06XCV26ZW
The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the two-tone effect of the material create an exciting look. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip, zip front pocket, 1 zip back pocket, 1 zip pocket inside, 1 smartphone compartment, adjustable waist strap with clip closure. The camel active Laos collection consists of 7 models in brown and black Camel Active Bags | Laos | Item No.: 251 301 29 | Dimensions 29 x 11 x 16 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:265 g
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos belt bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Not really happy with the material for that price, but conveniant.
Quit ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/01/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/10/2020
|
danke! super!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/10/2020
|
Received fast and good packaging it's a great deal for the price. The zipper gets a bit stuck in the fabric sometimes so not sure about the durability but it looks solid overall and it's quite useful. I bought it to...View More carry my iPad air 2019 and it fits perfectly. There is small pocket inside but unless you have an iPhone 4 nothing will fit. I have an iPhone 8 normal and it won't fit. Very happy with the purchase for that price.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2020
|
I got this because I've owned a few that broke. The key was to get something from leather because if you pay cheap you pay twice. Wasn't going to keep breaking belt bags in the gym and aside from being sturdy leather the...View More plastic clips are also far more durable than the others I've owned. So for fitness and weightlifters its ideal.View Less
With reviews from

Camel Active Laos belt bag Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
23
4
1
3
2
1
0

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.69
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.05
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe X100
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Waist bag M
£18.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Laos belt bag
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel