The North Face Lumbar Pack

Price History
• Hip bag
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: No
• Bottle Cage: No
• Hydration System Integrated: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Lumbar Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Terra Lumbar 1L Waist Pack Tnf Black/Tnf White B0DV5NL199
External bungee Adjustable waist belt Reflective webbing External secure zip pocket
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra Lumbar 1L Waist Pack Utility Brown/Khaki Stone B0DV5JQS45
External bungee Adjustable waist belt Reflective webbing External secure zip pocket
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, TNF Black-NPF, One Size NF0A52TM
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, TNF Black-NPF, One Size
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Khaki Stone/Forest Olive, One Size NF0A52TM
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Khaki Stone/Forest Olive, One Size
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
The North Face Terra Lumbar 3L Waist Pack Clay Grey Bum Bag Hiking Bungee
The North Face Terra Lumbar 3L Waist Pack Clay Grey Bum Bag Hiking Bungee, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Terra Lumbar 3L Waist Pack, Tnf Black/Npf B0CYTGRX66
Adjustable webbing waist strap Internal mesh stuff-it pocket with a key hook Internal, secure-zip pocket External bungee can hold a rain jacket or similar bulky item Plush and comfortable padded back panel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Terra Lumbar 3L Waist Pack, Clay Grey B0CYTFQQGF
Adjustable webbing waist strap Internal mesh stuff-it pocket with a key hook Internal, secure-zip pocket External bungee can hold a rain jacket or similar bulky item Plush and comfortable padded back panel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Lumbar 2.2L Waist Pack, Eagle Blue/Meridian Blu B0F1Q8XFX6
Durable materials for a long service life Ergonomic design with padded straps for high wearing comfort Multiple compartments for organized storage Suitable for outdoor adventures and everyday use
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Desert Stone Dark Heather/Desert S NF0A52TM
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Desert Stone Dark Heather/Desert...
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Granite Grey/Frost Grey, One Size NF0A52TM
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Granite Grey/Frost Grey, One Size
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:190 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester, recycled
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No
Bottle Cage:No
Hydration System Integrated:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Lumbar Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Reviews

Latest
Markup is outrageous shop elsewhere
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/09/2023
|
Exactly what I wanted but the package came with the original price tag on it for 30 dollars less.
Awesome
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2023
|
No complaints it’s great
Simply adorable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/06/2023
|
I use this as my purse and I can fit everything I need in it plus I love the design
Nice pretty pack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
A little bigger than expected but just what I wanted. I can carry everything I need easily!
Straps don’t stay tight
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/03/2023
|
Great bag but the straps do not stay where you put them, they slide to loosely.
With reviews from

The North Face Lumbar Pack Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 71 reviews
5
45
4
19
3
6
2
0
1

More from The North Face

The North Face Vault
£56.00
The North Face VaultCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
£32.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe X100
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Multiple
£35.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel