The North Face Jester backpack 28 l

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 28 liters
• Padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 16 inches
• Large main compartment and front pocket with zippered compartments
• Eco-friendly material made from recycled polyester
• Dimensions: 27.9 cm x 21 cm x 46.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF4H01
The North Face Backpack JESTER Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF4H01
The North Face Backpack JESTER Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF4H01
The North Face Backpack JESTER Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF4H01
The North Face Backpack JESTER Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags The North Face - Blue - NF0A3VXF0IT-One-size - Size: One size
Our classic Jester Backpack has a padded laptop sleeve, simplified organization, and it can stand up completely unsupported. It’s also endorsed by the American Chiropractic Association thanks to its comfortable FLEXVENT™ suspension system. Our FlexVent™ suspension system, certified by the American Chiropractic Association, features a flexible yoke built from custom injection-molded shoulder straps; an unbelievably comfortable, padded back panel; and a highly breathable lumbar panel Two grab handles on top make it convenient to open and provide a balanced carry so it doesn’t swing into your side when you’re walking Stand-up design for easier loading and unloading Padded 16'' laptop sleeve Huge main compartment holds books and binders for a day on campus Front compartment simplifies organization for the modern user while maintaining essential features for storage such as secure-zip pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key hook Two water bottle pockets Stylish front bungee system for additional storage 360-degree reflectivity Sternum strap Women-specific version available Specifications: Solid and print 600D recycled polyester with non-PFC durable water-repellent (non-PFC DWR) finishVolume 1709 in³ (28 liters) Avg Weight 1 lb 10 oz (740 g) Sizes One size Dimensions 11'' x 8.25'' x 18.13'' (27.9 cm x 21 cm x 46.1 cm) Laptop Sleeve 12.75'' x 11'' (32.4 cm x 27.9 cm) Heather 300D heathered recycled polyester with non-PFC DWR finish Trims recycled plastic
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Jester 28L, Backpacks, Tnf Black/Npf
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Two external water bottle pockets 360-degree reflectivity Padded 16" laptop sleeve Stylish front bungee system for additional storage
prodImage
£67.39
£76.34
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
The North Face Men's Jester 28L, Backpacks, Asphalt Grey/Tnf Black/
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Two external water bottle pockets 360-degree reflectivity Padded 16" laptop sleeve Stylish front bungee system for additional storage
prodImage
£71.11
£84.10
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Unisex Jester 28L Backpack, Tnf Black Camo/Tnf Black B0D4NK6HRN
Flexible shoulder strap made from custom injection molded shoulder straps; an incredibly comfortable padded back panel; and a highly breathable lumbar spine Two handles on the top allow for easy opening and ensure balanced carrying comfort so that the backpack does not tip over to the side when walking The huge main compartment offers space for books and folders for a day on campus The front compartment simplifies organization for the modern user while providing essential storage features such as secure zippered pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key hook Stylish front bungee system for additional storage space
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Jester 28L Backpack, Deep Nori/Tnf Black B0D4NL3FV2
Flexible shoulder strap made from custom injection molded shoulder straps; an incredibly comfortable padded back panel; and a highly breathable lumbar spine Two handles on the top allow for easy opening and ensure balanced carrying comfort so that the backpack does not tip over to the side when walking The huge main compartment offers space for books and folders for a day on campus The front compartment simplifies organization for the modern user while providing essential storage features such as secure zippered pockets, a tablet sleeve and a key hook Stylish front bungee system for additional storage space
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
DE NOORDZIJDE THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack Leather Brown/Tnf Blac NF0A3VXF814OS-CA
...
prodImage
£105.77
Shipping: Free
Backpack jester-tnf black-npf THE NORTH FACE
Backpackjester-tnfblack-npfTHENORTHFACE
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF0IO1
The North Face Backpack JESTER Grey Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF0IO1
The North Face Backpack JESTER Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF0IO1
The North Face Backpack JESTER Grey Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack JESTER NF0A3VXF0IO1
The North Face Backpack JESTER Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Backpack Tnf Black One Size B0823VC84V
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Padded 15'' laptop sleeve helps protect laptop from bumps and falls Huge main compartment holds all the books and binders needed for a day on campus Two external water bottle pockets Stylish front bungee system for additional storage
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Backpack Tnf Black One Size B0823VC84V
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Padded 15'' laptop sleeve helps protect laptop from bumps and falls Huge main compartment holds all the books and binders needed for a day on campus Two external water bottle pockets Stylish front bungee system for additional storage
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Jester 28L, Backpacks, Tnf Blue/Tnf Black/Silv B0D7H936GC
Pack stands on its own for easy loading and unloading Two external water bottle pockets 360-degree reflectivity Padded 16" laptop sleeve Stylish front bungee system for additional storage
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, TNF Black Light Heather/Sulphur Spring Green, One Size NF0A3VXFOLL
Exploration is our oxygen. It shapes who we are, what we stand for and what we strive for. Since 1966, The North Face continually explored new ways...
prodImage
£110.68
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack - PFAS Free, Sumac/TNF Black, One Size NF0A3VXF5M2OS
Exploration is our oxygen. It shapes who we are, what we stand for, and what we strive for. Since 1966, The North Face continually explored new ways...
prodImage
£110.94
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Leather Brown/TNF Black-NPF, One Size NF0A3VXFARA1
Pack for your hiking journeys and outdoor adventures in The North Face Jester Backpack. Accredited by the American Chiropractic Association, this...
prodImage
£111.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack - Commuter Daypack, Water Repellent, Laptop Sleeve, Space/TNF Black, One Size NF0A3VXF
DescriptionExploration is at the heart of everything we do, and our packs are no exception. There's a reason you'll spot The North Face...
prodImage
£112.03
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Forest Olive Light Heather/TNF Black, One Size NF0A3VXFXI5OS
Accredited by the American Chiropractic Association, Best: 75%-100% Recycled or Sustainable Materials, Core, Exploration Without Compromise, Fits...
prodImage
£114.04
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack Cavern Grey/New Taupe Green One Size NF0A3VXF
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack Cavern Grey/New Taupe Green One Size. Pack for your hiking journeys and outdoor adventures in The...
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Shady Blue/TNF White-NPF, One Size NF0A3VXFART1
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Mid Grey Dark Heather/TNF Black-NPF, One Size NF0A3VXFAIE1
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack - Commuter Daypack, Water Repellent, Laptop Sleeve, Anthracite Grey/Dust Orange, One Size NF0A3VXF
prodImage
£130.14
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Aviator Navy Light Heather/Vintage White-NPF, One Size NF0A3VXFAPAOS
prodImage
£142.46
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Jester Everyday Laptop Backpack, Khaki Stone/Forest Olive, One Size NF0A3VXF9O5OS
prodImage
£155.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 28 liters
Padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 16 inches
Large main compartment and front pocket with zippered compartments
Eco-friendly material made from recycled polyester
Dimensions: 27.9 cm x 21 cm x 46.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£57.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel