The North Face Base Camp Duffel S

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S NF0A52STS9W1
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S NF0A52STS9W1
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel - S Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags The North Face - Grey - NF0A52STUBO-One-size - Size: One size
The Base Camp Duffel—S, the 50-liter version of our adventure icon delivers deeply considered features and legendary expedition-tested durability. FEATURES Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Main compartment has a secure-zip mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization D-zip opening with a weather-resistant, zippered flap Four compression straps Water-resistant ID window on top Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant Base Camp material, extra bartacks and double stitching DETAILS Style: NF0A52STVolume: 3051 In³ (50 Liters)Body: 1000D Phthalate-Free, Recycled PVC With Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) FinishAvg Weight: 2 Lbs 10.2 Oz (1195 G)Boot: 840D Recycled Ballistic Nylon With Non-PFC DWR FinishDimensions: 13" X 21" X 13" (33.03 Cm X 53.34 Cm X 33.02 Cm)13" X 21" X 13" (33.03 Cm X 53.34 Cm X 33.02 Cm)
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White S NF_52.2_B093LW7BYW
Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Water-resistant ID window on top Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White S £55.20.clrnce
Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Water-resistant ID window on top Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - S, Stone Slab/Granite Grey, One Size B0FB9HGD91
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - S, White Ash/Calacatta/Pal, One Size B0F9ZQLHZJ
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag NF0A52STKY4
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S NF0A52ST4Y21
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S NF0A52ST4Y21
The North Face Travel bag Base Camp Duffel - S Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Red-Tnf Black S B093LV667K
Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Water-resistant ID window on top Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£113.54
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel - TNF Red/TNF Black, S NF_52.2_B072WJF6NR
D-zip opening with a weather-resistant zipper flap Water-resistant ID pocket on top Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket End-cap zippered compartment allows you to separate wet clothes, dirty shoes or extra gear without sacrificing volume Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel - TNF Red/TNF Black, S NEC.£52.20
D-zip opening with a weather-resistant zipper flap Water-resistant ID pocket on top Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket End-cap zippered compartment allows you to separate wet clothes, dirty shoes or extra gear without sacrificing volume Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Red-Tnf Black S TNF base camp duffel red small
Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Water-resistant ID window on top Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - S, Golden Tan/Cedar/Honeye, One Size RX-1000000046155-Brown-ONE SIZE
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - S, Anthracite Grey Conrad, One Size RX-1000000046156-Grey-ONE SIZE
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - S NF0A52STS631
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - S Purple Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:1.25 kg
Specifications
Material:Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 25 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
The North Face Terra 55 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£91.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£102.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel