Eastpak Container 65

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 77 L
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W650 mm x H360 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 2,800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Container 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel bag Eastpak Container 65 Plus MAG1195535
Ideal for getaways, this lightweight version of the Container 65 in Black offers enough space for all your stuffMain compartment with sturdy zipper and front zip pocketHeight: 65 cm, Width: 35 cm, Depth: 39 cmDesigned for accompanying you thanks to its 100% polyester fabric.Carry it or roll it around thanks to the smooth-running castor system and sturdy carrying handlesEasy to move thanks to the telescopic handle and padded front and side handles
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Container 65 + Travel Duffle, 65 x 35 x 39 cm, 72 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK28E008
Main compartment with sturdy zip closure and zip front pocket Height: 65 cm, Width: 35 cm, Depth: 39 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheeling system and strong carry handles Easy to move, with the telescopic handle and padded side and top handles
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Container Duffel Bag Wheeled Holdall Travel Duffel Bag EK28E008
Eastpak Container Duffel Bag Wheeled Holdall Travel Duffel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Suitcase Eastpak Container 65 + MAG5933687
The Eastpak Container + 65 cm travel bag combines a robust polyester design with a rolling system and ample storage space for comfortable travel on vacations lasting more than 15 days. Its coating and protective reinforcements ensure excellent durability - as evidenced by its 30-year warranty! This quality construction also makes it extremely lightweight. What's more, it can be towed effortlessly thanks to its clever rolling system.Loading the Eastpak Container + bag is easy, thanks to a long zipper for convenient access to its contents. Clothes, toiletries, a spare pair of shoes and autres belongings can all be easily stowed away. On the side, a small zippered pocket provides access to personal belongings or travel documents, for example.The Eastpak Container + travel bag is easy to move around thanks to its trolley and 2 sturdy wheels. To prevent premature wear of the bottom, it features long, rigid, abrasion-resistant reinforcements. To move it by hand, it also features 2 handles .....
prodImage
£96.26
£132.77
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Eastpak Container 65 + Travel Duffle, 65 x 35 x 39 cm, 72 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK28E008
Main compartment with sturdy zip closure and zip front pocket Height: 65 cm, Width: 35 cm, Depth: 39 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheeling system and strong carry handles Easy to move, with the telescopic handle and padded side and top handles
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W650 mm x H360 mm x D340 mm
Weight:2,800 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:77 L
Number of Compartments:3
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Container 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 40 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£87.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£91.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Container 65
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
prodImage
£96.26
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel