Eastpak Padded Pak'r

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
from £26.00to £95.9392 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink) B08L8BJX9T
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B0923331FS
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty) EAS1117PADPAKLITFISH
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty), Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Ultra Marine (Blue)
PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Ultra Marine (Blue), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R K620008=EK620008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R K620008=EK620008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R K620008=EK620008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R K620008=EK620008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Powder Pilot (Blue)
Features Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100percent polyester Padded...
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Glossy Waterfall colorway with sleek, high-shine finish for standout style. Water repellent...
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Padded Pak'r Ocean Navy EK000620L83
With this EASTPAK backpack, every outfit becomes a highlight! With its unique look, the backpack adapts perfectly to you and will accompany you faithfully in your daily life. Dimensions: 33 x 40 x 15 cm
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Padded Pak'r Backpack Camo
One main compartment with front pocket Comfortable padded back Thick padded shoulder straps with SGS
prodImage
£74.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Scarlet Red (Red) B0CX1ST2GB
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black) B0CP5P2T2V
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Blue Downtown (Blue) B0CR927C89
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00MGON1SG
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Pink (Brize Leaves Pink) B0815G12VD
In Eastpak Brize Leaves Pink colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Blue (Shapes Blue) B0815G5Q13
In Eastpak Shapes Blue colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Blue -Blue B0F62ST776
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps with anti-slip material on the back The iconic Eastpak backpack Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Army Olive (Green) B0965FRSXN
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Saffron B0FZC7TXC7
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, KontrastClarity (Black) B09231BJLK
In ultra marine colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 6 cm, Width: 27 cm, Depth: 17 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Multiple loops for organising your pens
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Pebble Grey B0FZC8FM36
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Frost Mint (Green) B09235KDTZ
In sparkly bloom rose colourway Main compartment with front and internal pockets Height: 44 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 22 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 13-inch devices
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Black, TU B000CRBEJ2
Long main compartment with an easy-open zip Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There's a zippered front pocket for staying organised on the move Waist belt adjusts to be comfortable for you
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty)
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty), Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.95
£44.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty)
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty), Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.95
£44.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Fiery Orange (Orange) B092337HKK
In sparkly bloom silver colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 50 cm, Width: 32.5 cm, Depth: 17 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel, tuck-away shoulder straps and carry handles Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Peach B0F62WJBG9
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006205W6
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Brown Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 34 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 8 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Classic Backpack
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£27.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£29.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£25.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
epacks_uk
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
ronkstalion
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel