Eastpak Padded Pak'r

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

170 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EASTPAK Sac ? dos Padded Pak'R 534_70795
Features Large main compartment with zipper to keep your gear safe Convenient front zip pocket for carrying small items. Padded back and...
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0G
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0F
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0F
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0G
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0F
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0G
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0G
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L EK000620D0F
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R PUFF 24L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack Rucksack Bag Black Denim Grey EK620_77H
This classic backpack from Eastpak features additional back padding, main compartment with zip closure and a spacious front pocket. This durable...
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Terra Red (Red)
Features Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded...
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pakr Nylon Padded BackpackOne Size Army GT27136 UTGT27136
Eastpak Pakr Nylon Padded BackpackOne Size Army GT27136, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Pakr Nylon Padded Backpack
100% Nylon. Height: 40cm. Width: 30cm. Depth: 18cm. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Grab Handle, Padded Adjustable...
prodImage
£70.73
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Sailor Red (Red) EK62084Z-SAILOR RED
In our seasonal Sailor Red colourway Spacious main compartment with zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Adjustable padded shoulder straps and back panel
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Bubble Blue -Blue EK0006206V41001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps with anti-slip material on the back The iconic Eastpak...
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak`r - Crocode 16489_74412
Features Durable Construction: Crafted with robust nylon outer material for long-lasting use Comfortable Wear: Padded design ensures a...
prodImage
£76.12
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 litres, black, black, 008 Black, One Size
Features Designer: EASTPAK Article: EK620008 Color: black/black Season: Autumn/Winter Material: 40% polyester, 60% polyamide Product...
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Padded Pak'r Ocean Navy
Features With this EASTPAK backpack, every outfit becomes a highlight! With its unique look, the backpack adapts perfectly to you and will...
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R DISNEY 24L EK000620D0L
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R DISNEY 24L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R DISNEY 24L EK000620D0L
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK R DISNEY 24L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 50 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£71.37
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 6 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.99
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£31.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
epacks_uk
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel