vidaXL Army style 50 L

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Army style 50 L
from £38.9910 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Military-style backpack with a 50-liter capacity
• Padded, adjustable shoulder straps and detachable chest and hip straps
• Large main compartment plus additional pocket for larger items
• Two front zippered pockets for small accessories
• Ideal for outdoor activities, travel, camping, and hiking
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50L Black Rucksack Travel Camping Shoulder Bag 91384
【Weather-Resistant】: Our army-style backpack is resistant to the elements, keeping your belongings dry and secure. Our backpack is perfect for those ready to brave the outdoors, no matter the weather 【Large Capacity】: With a black sleek design, our army-style backpack has an impressive 50L capacity. It's ideal for travellers, scouts, hunters, hikers, and outdoor enthusiasts, offering ample storage for your essentials 【Multi-Compartment Design】: The vidaXL army-style backpack comprises of a large main compartment, a secondary one, and two zipped front pockets; ensuring plenty of room to organize your items efficiently and safely 【Comfortable Strapping】: The backpack is equipped with two padded, adjustable shoulder straps, a removable and adjustable chest and waist belt, and a top carrying handle. The breathable mesh backing adds an extra layer of comfort 【Superior Durability】: This army-style backpack by vidaXL is made from tear and weather-resistant coated oxford fabric ensuring outstanding durability for all your outdoor adventures
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Army-Style Backpack Portable Travel Hiking Camping Bag Rucksack 50 L vidaXL 91382
Army-Style Backpack Portable Travel Hiking Camping Bag Rucksack 50 L vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green 91383
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green 91382
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Backpack 50L Black Coated Oxford 30x15x50cm Tactical Military Hiking Bag Durable
Backpack 50L Black Coated Oxford 30x15x50cm Tactical Military Hiking Bag Durable, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.37 / Unit
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Black vidaXL 91384
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Backpack Olive Green 50L Coated Oxford Fabric 30x15x50cm Tactical Hiking Bag Pro
Backpack Olive Green 50L Coated Oxford Fabric 30x15x50cm Tactical Hiking Bag Pro, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.57 / Unit
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green vidaXL 91382
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green 91384
vidaXL Army-Style Backpack 50 L Olive Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Camouflage vidaXL 91383
Army-Style Backpack 50 L Camouflage vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Military-style backpack with a 50-liter capacity
Padded, adjustable shoulder straps and detachable chest and hip straps
Large main compartment plus additional pocket for larger items
Two front zippered pockets for small accessories
Ideal for outdoor activities, travel, camping, and hiking

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Army style 50 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
g-merchant
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
g-merchant
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel