Brandit Hunter backpack

• Backpack
• Material: Cotton
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
3-4 days delivery
£36.99
Shipping: £4.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brandit BW Hunting Backpack, Color: olive, Size: OS B00UWMJB2Y
Clic German vinatage military backpack. Padded carrying straps Plastic fasteners 2 outer pockets Faux leather base and lid interior
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Brandit BW Hunter Backpack Backpack black 292233St
Brandit available at EMPBrandit BW Hunter Backpack Backpack available in sizes Onesize.Details:Colour: blackMain material:60% Polyester, 25% Cotton, 15% ViscoseLining: 100% polyester
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BRANDIT VINTAGE BW HUNTING TRAVEL BACKPACK POLICE SECURITY COTTON RUCKSACK BLACK 8005-2
BRANDIT VINTAGE BW HUNTING TRAVEL BACKPACK POLICE SECURITY COTTON RUCKSACK BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT VINTAGE BW GERMAN HUNTING BACKPACK COTTON CANVAS MILITARY RUCKSACK OLIVE 8005-1
BRANDIT VINTAGE BW GERMAN HUNTING BACKPACK COTTON CANVAS MILITARY RUCKSACK OLIVE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Cotton
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Hunter backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Hunting backpack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2020
|
Not bad copy of mountain rucksack, unfortunately where my was folded in transit the base had split.
5.0 out of 5 stars Exactly as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2020
|
This bag is just what I needed sips it is good durable quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Great, well made bag, used for days out in the woods etc
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2020
|
Perfect
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made, perfect size!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2020
|
Arrived quickly, in time for hubby's birthday and he is thrilled with it! Sturdy canvas with extra protection on bottom, padded straps. Plenty of room for folding shovel and gear for rockhounding, plus any gems we may find!...View More Side pockets fit 2 water bottles. Couldn't be happier with this purchase!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars It’s a bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2020
|
Yup it holds things
With reviews from

Brandit Hunter backpack Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
1
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£34.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£34.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Echo Mountain 25L
£39.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£35.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.99
military_1st
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel