Eastpak Padded Double

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
• Dimensions: H47 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG2528891
Our iconic backpack is revisited in a square version with two functional front pockets. This monochrome model has plenty of room for all your essentials in the main compartment, padded laptop sleeve and bottle holder.In our Dark Grass colourwayMain compartment with two front zip pocketsHeight: 47 cm, Width: 28.5 cm, Depth: 21 cm100% polyesterAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded laptop sleeve for up to 13" laptopsBottle holderNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG11627666
The Eastpak Padded Double backpack represents the perfect blend of functionality and style. Designed to fit an active lifestyle, this backpack is ideal for students, professionals, or anyone on the go. Its sturdy design ensures exceptional durability while providing ample space to carry all your essentials.Some of its standout features include: Generous capacity: The Padded Double is designed to hold your books, laptop, sports gear, and much more, allowing you to keep everything within easy reach. Optimal comfort: Featuring padded straps and a cushioned back, this backpack offers comfort even during long days. You can carry it effortlessly without sacrificing comfort. Quality materials: Made from durable materials, the Padded Double not only ensures long-term use but also protects your belongings from everyday wear and tear. Practical design: The multiple compartments make it easy to organize your items, so you can quickly find what you need.Whether for a day at university, a...
prodImage
£35.05
£52.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE EK0A5B7Y008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE EK0A5B7Y008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE EK0A5B7Y008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE EK0A5B7Y008
Eastpak Backpack PADDED DOUBLE Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Sac à dos Padded Double
Unisex 24L Padded Double Backpack Bag Main compartment with two zip-fastening front pockets. H 18.5" W 11.2" Depth: 8.3". 100% polyester. Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps. Padded laptop sleeve for most 13" devices. Bottle holder Style Number: JS0A82A3 New Genuine, 100% Authentic Official Licensed Product
prodImage
£56.90
£72.18
Shipping: £15.28
with shipping: £15.28
More offers
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG8323837
Our iconic backpack is reimagined in a square shape with two functional front pockets. This monochrome model offers plenty of space to store all your essentials in the main compartment, the padded laptop sleeve, and the bottle holder.SpecificationsMain compartment with two zipped pockets at the front100% polyesterAdjustable padded shoulder straps and back panelPadded laptop sleeve for up to 13 inchesBottle holderNo animal-derived products are used in the making of this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£40.92
£57.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG2528893
Our iconic backpack is revisited in a square version with two functional front pockets. This monochrome model has plenty of room for all your essentials in the main compartment, padded laptop sleeve and bottle holder.In our Black colourwayMain compartment with two front zip pocketsHeight: 47 cm, Width: 28.5 cm, Depth: 21 cm100% polyesterAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded laptop sleeve for up to 13" laptopsBottle holderNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£45.56
£62.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG2528896
Our iconic backpack is revisited in a square version with two functional front pockets. This one-color model has plenty of room for all your essentials in the main compartment, padded laptop sleeve and bottle holder.In our Black Denim colourwayMain compartment with two front zip pocketsHeight: 47 cm, Width: 28.5 cm, Depth: 21 cm60% nylon and 40% polyesterAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded laptop sleeve for up to 13" laptopsBottle holderNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£45.56
£62.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Padded Double MAG11627667
prodImage
£45.56
£62.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£34.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Day Pak'r
£36.04
Compare Prices
113 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nitro Chase
£36.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£33.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel