Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
from £104.99to £222.617 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Design: solid color, logo lettering
• Style: Basic
• Dimensions: W 36.5 cm, H 86.5 cm, D 38 cm, Volume 104 l
• Material: polyester, wheels made of rubber
• Details: 2 wheels, 2-way zipper, double-handle trolley frame, fully retractable telescopic handle, crossed tension strap, small interior zippered pocket, front zippered pocket
• Spacious main compartment, zippered compartment at front and sides, plastic feet, 2 carrying handles, lockable double frame, low-noise wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Leatherface L + Wheeled Luggage, 86.5 x 36.5 x 38 cm, 104 L - Black (Black) EK00033E008
Large sized holiday bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 86.5 cm , Width: 36.5 cm , Depth: 38 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Leatherface L + Wheeled Luggage, 86.5 x 36.5 x 38 cm, 104 L - Black (Black) B07KY8B6PM
Large sized holiday bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 86.5 cm , Width: 36.5 cm , Depth: 38 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Leatherface L + Wheeled Luggage, 86.5 x 36.5 x 38 cm, 104 L - Black (Black) EK00033E008
Large sized holiday bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 86.5 cm , Width: 36.5 cm , Depth: 38 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Leatherface L + Wheeled Luggage, 86.5 x 36.5 x 38 cm, 104 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK33E008
Large sized holiday bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 86.5 cm , Width: 36.5 cm , Depth: 38 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Leatherface + Large/Medium/Small Rolling Holdall Luggage EK33E008
Eastpak Leatherface + Large/Medium/Small Rolling Holdall Luggage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.71 / Unit
Eastpak Leatherface L + 104l Trolley One Size
Features Black Denim Product DescriptionDescription Our lightweight version of this large duffel bag in classic black: Easy to take on the go...
prodImage
£222.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Leatherface L + Wheeled Luggage, 86.5 x 36.5 x 38 cm, 104 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK33E008
Large sized holiday bag, with an easy access U-zip opening Height: 86.5 cm , Width: 36.5 cm , Depth: 38 cm Made for the road from 100 percent polyester fabric Carry or wheel it with the smooth wheels and padded handles Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£125.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design: solid color, logo lettering
Style: Basic
Dimensions: W 36.5 cm, H 86.5 cm, D 38 cm, Volume 104 l
Material: polyester, wheels made of rubber
Details: 2 wheels, 2-way zipper, double-handle trolley frame, fully retractable telescopic handle, crossed tension strap, small interior zippered pocket, front zippered pocket
Spacious main compartment, zippered compartment at front and sides, plastic feet, 2 carrying handles, lockable double frame, low-noise wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 34 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Eastpak PinnacleCompare 35 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42 l
£93.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£107.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£98.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.72
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£111.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel