Eastpak Terminal Plus

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 96 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
• Weight: 980 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Terminal Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00080D77H1
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 39 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00080D77H1
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 39 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black Denim (Grey) B07X51DGCH
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 39 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Terminal + MAG1891290
The lightweight version of our ultra-functional weekend bag - for out-of-town getaways and weekend getaways. Adjust the shoulder strap to suit your style or wear it with the padded handles.In our Black Denim colourMain compartment with zipped front and inside pocketsHeight: 39 cm, Width: 75 cm, Depth: 34 cmMade of a 60% nylon and 40% polyester blendAdjustable and detachable shoulder strapTwo padded carrying handles100% vegan
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Terminal Plus MAG1195928
A lightweight version of our Terminal duffel bag, in Black: spacious and practical for organising your business.Main compartment closed by a zip and zipped inside pocketHeight: 38 cm, Width: 75 cm, Depth: 34 cmMade of durable polyesterRemovable and adjustable shoulder strap and side handlesPadded carrying loop easy to use on the move100% vegan
prodImage
£52.56
£69.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Terminal + Large Holdall Travel Duffels Luggage Bag Black New
Eastpak Terminal + Large Holdall Travel Duffels Luggage Bag Black New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£59.00
£63.19
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK80D008
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester There is an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Terminal + Extra Large Duffels Holdall Luggage w/ Storage Bag EK80D008
Eastpak Terminal + Extra Large Duffels Holdall Luggage w/ Storage Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.54 / Unit
Eastpak Terminal + Duffel Bag (Black)
Eastpak Terminal + Duffel Bag A lightweight edition of Eastpak's functional Terminal duffle: finished in Black with roomy organisation ...
prodImage
£82.44
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Triple Denim (Blue) EK80D26W
Features Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , Width: 75 cm , Depth: 34 cm 100 percent polyester, with an...
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black (Black) B07DP12RY3
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester There is an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK80D008
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester There is an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP7CGJN
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , Width: 75 cm , Depth: 34 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel There's an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:980 g
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:96 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Terminal Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 42 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 26 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 168 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine EQ Duffle 50L
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
£39.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Pocket Black (MK7003)
£54.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£50.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£43.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel