Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 42.5 L
• Front Compartment: No
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W52.07 Centimetre x H29.21 Centimetre x D27.94 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Novel Carry On Duffle, Black Tonal, Black Tonal, Herschel Novel™ Carry on Duffle B0CV628XSH
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 13"/14" laptop Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Womens Leopard Novel Duffle Holdall - Tan - One Size 019f601b-a76d-7615-9b63-2f67505f8a3f
Travel tough and cleverly organized, this is the ultimate road trip duffle, built with our signature shoe compartment for that spare pair. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem fabrics, it fits perfectly the overhead bin or the trunk of your car.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Herschel Supply Co Novel Duffle Bag - Rubber/Brown - Free Water Bottle
Herschel Supply Co Novel Duffle Bag - Rubber/Brown - Free Water Bottle, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Novel Carry On Duffle, Black, Black, Herschel Novel™ Carry on Duffle B0CN347YNQ
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 13"/14" laptop Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01jzsgy6l4s5xr
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_02kj8mucwhv1d5
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Novel Carry On Duffle, Raven Crosshatch, Raven Crosshatch, Herschel Novel? Carry on Duffle 11449-00919-OS
Features New EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled...
prodImage
£145.41
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Novel Duffle Navy One Size 11396-00007-OS
...
prodImage
£154.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Novel™ Carry On Duffle, Digi Leopard Light B0FWD3PJ27
600D Fabric made from recycled polyester. Dimensions are 10.75 in (H) x 17 in (W) x 9.75 in (D). Capacity 26.5 L New Tonal stripe Liner made from recycled polyester Padded floating sleeve fits a 13"/14" laptop Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Carry On Duffle, Ash Rose, Herschel Novel™ Carry on Duffle B0CN33JJYQ
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 13"/14" laptop Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag, Navy, One Size B0C3B2TP3T
600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle, Black Diamond/Black B0FB1458V7
EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle, Grid Naval Academy/Magnet B0FWCXDPXC
EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle, Huckleberry Diamond B0FWCXH9HH
EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle, Grid Black/Black B0FWD11RQ1
EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle, Ivy Green Diamond B0FWD624WJ
EcoSystem 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Low profile vegan leather handles Removable smooth webbing shoulder strap with EVA padding for comfortable carrying
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_00izq9xcg12y88
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_01ewaah0h3hs64
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_03l7ut1kim21os
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_012u8x8n1ov4eh
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle Tech, Raven Crosshatch B0DXJJJ9P1
100% recycled 600D polyester, excluding trims Fleece lined 15"/16" laptop compartment. Laptop sleeve dimensions: 9.5" (H) x 15.25" (W) Zippered closures. Reinforced handles. Removable padded shoulder strap. Zippered luggage trolley sleeve. Front storage sleeves. Signature shoe compartment Internal organizer pockets. Internal sleeve for storing bluetooth tracking device
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle Tech, Black B0DXJLFK94
100% recycled 600D polyester, excluding trims Fleece lined 15"/16" laptop compartment. Laptop sleeve dimensions: 9.5" (H) x 15.25" (W) Zippered closures. Reinforced handles. Removable padded shoulder strap. Zippered luggage trolley sleeve. Front storage sleeves. Signature shoe compartment Internal organizer pockets. Internal sleeve for storing bluetooth tracking device
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Novel™ Duffle Tech, Light Brown B0GWW2K267
100% recycled 600D polyester, excluding trims Fleece lined 15"/16" laptop compartment. Laptop sleeve dimensions: 9.5" (H) x 15.25" (W) Zippered closures. Reinforced handles. Removable padded shoulder strap. Zippered luggage trolley sleeve. Front storage sleeves. Signature shoe compartment Internal organizer pockets. Internal sleeve for storing bluetooth tracking device
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.07 Centimetre x H29.21 Centimetre x D27.94 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:42.5 L
Front Compartment:No
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Herschel Dawson BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 40 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 14 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£44.56
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Herschel Heritage Backpack KidsCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder L Pocket Black (MK7003)
£45.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine EQ Duffle 50L
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£47.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£43.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£42.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Art M
£49.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
£47.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
premiumsales88
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel