Herschel Classic Backpack

Manufacturer: Herschel
Herschel Classic Backpack
from £38.00to £70.309 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Dimensions: H45.72 Centimetre x W31.11 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel Classic Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Supply Classic™ Backpack X-Large Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Grey - 11546-00919-One-size - Size: One size
Room for an adventure-filled semester. Sized for everything you love doing whether you're in class or not. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics and updated with features like a water-bottle pocket, laptop sleeve, this backpack has enough volume to pack in all your school essentials and more. Description 18.00"(H) x 13.00"(W) x 7.00"(D), 30.0L EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Porte-bouteille Poche avant Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Classic™ Backpack X-Large Black 11546-05881 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11546-05881-One-size - Size: One siz
Room for an adventure-filled semester. Sized for everything you love doing whether you're in class or not. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics and updated with features like a water-bottle pocket, laptop sleeve, this backpack has enough volume to pack in all your school essentials and more. Description 18.00"(H) x 13.00"(W) x 7.00"(D), 30.0L EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Porte-bouteille Poche avant Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Herschel Classic Backpack Bleu (Navy) One Size 10001-00007-OS
Features Signature striped fabric liner Single front pocket Zip Closure Product DescriptionDescription Product Description True to its...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Supply Classic™ Backpack X-Large Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Brown - 11546-05033-One-size - Size: One size
Room for an adventure-filled semester. Sized for everything you love doing whether you're in class or not. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics and updated with features like a water-bottle pocket, laptop sleeve, this backpack has enough volume to pack in all your school essentials and more. Description 18.00"(H) x 13.00"(W) x 7.00"(D), 30.0L EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures with Prusik cord pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Porte-bouteille Poche avant Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Herschel Thrasher Gonz Classic™ XL Backpack Multicolor Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Multicolor - 11646-00032-One-size - Size: One siz
Skate and destroy. This backpack is reimagined Thrasher Magazine's iconic branding and offers plenty of packing space. Specifications: Custom Thrasher Gonz print 100% recycled 600D polyester, excluding trims Thrasher print liner made from 100% recycled polyester Floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures with lace pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Front pocket Thrasher logo patch Thrasher shoulder strap woven label Skate and Destroy woven label
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Herschel Thrasher Gonz Classic™ XL Backpack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11646-00001-One-size - Size: One size
Skate and destroy. This backpack is reimagined Thrasher Magazine's iconic branding and offers plenty of packing space. Specifications: Custom Thrasher Gonz print 100% recycled 600D polyester, excluding trims Thrasher print liner made from 100% recycled polyester Floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures with lace pulls Carry comfortably with adjustable padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket Front pocket Thrasher logo patch Thrasher shoulder strap woven label Skate and Destroy woven label
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Classic Backpack XL Weather Resistant Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11015-05643-One-size - Size: One siz
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with recycled materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant Herschel Classic™ XL backpack offers water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve and extra storage to fit all your essentials on journeys through the city Dimension: 17.50"(H) x 12.50"(W) x 6.50"(D) Volume: 25.0L Made from 10 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating Rubber diamond detail 15"/16" laptop sleeve Zippered main compartment with storm flap Slim padded shoulder straps Zippered front pocket with rubber pull Dual water bottle pockets
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Classic Backpack XL Weather Resistant Pink 11015-02077 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Pink - 11015-02077-One-size - Siz
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with recycled materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant Herschel Classic™ XL backpack offers water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve and extra storage to fit all your essentials on journeys through the city Dimension: 17.50"(H) x 12.50"(W) x 6.50"(D) Volume: 25.0L Made from 10 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating Rubber diamond detail 15"/16" laptop sleeve Zippered main compartment with storm flap Slim padded shoulder straps Zippered front pocket with rubber pull Dual water bottle pockets
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Classic Backpack XL Weather Resistant Pink 11015-00001 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Pink - 11015-00001-One-size - Siz
Made for your daily commute. Constructed with recycled materials and a matte coating, the Weather Resistant Herschel Classic™ XL backpack offers water bottle pockets, a laptop sleeve and extra storage to fit all your essentials on journeys through the city Dimension: 17.50"(H) x 12.50"(W) x 6.50"(D) Volume: 25.0L Made from 10 post-consumer water bottles 100% recycled main body fabric Matte TPE coating Rubber diamond detail 15"/16" laptop sleeve Zippered main compartment with storm flap Slim padded shoulder straps Zippered front pocket with rubber pull Dual water bottle pockets
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H45.72 Centimetre x W31.11 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Side Pocket:No

Price History

1M
Herschel Classic Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 20 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 32 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Herschel City Backpack Mid-VolumeCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.41
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel