Mammut Neon Light 12 L

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H48 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0CSKPMW85
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0CV58GD9H
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Neon Light Backpack, Highlime, 12L
MammutNeonLightBackpack,Highlime,12L Ultra-lightweightandextremelycompressible-itsshort,slimbodyandintegratedgearloopsmakeitidealforrockoriceclimbing.
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0CV59BC7T
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0CV58GFTD
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0D8V5R82H
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Unisex Neon Light Climbing & Daypack (Pack of 1) B09SPYD4DN
Inner mesh pocket. Internal organisation loops for equipment. *2 front zip pockets. Front zip pocket. Suitable for the hydration system. Removable, packable waist belt.
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Neon Light 12 L B0DL5855Q6
Large zippered main compartment Hydration system-compatible Small front zipper pocket Lightweight construction
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Functions
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Great little bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Brilliant little bag. Very well made, high quality item. Big enough to fit a reading book, notebook and a few pens for note taking. (That's what I use it for, but other case uses are available!) It also has a handy little...View More tag and clip for keeping your keys safe.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/02/2026
|
I like that!
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Excellent
Perfect product for day trips-all necessary features there!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/12/2025
|
Perfect!
Great business backpack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2025
|
Great bag for work, compact and sleek design. The main compartment has clamshell opening making it easy to access and arrange the stuff inside. The quick access pocket on top has anti theft zipper. The back is very well padded....View More However, if you put laptop, tablet, and notebook in the dedicated pocket, it may become too bulky and uncomfortable to wear. Also, I am missing the external water bottle pocket. Overall a great backpack!View Less
With reviews from

Mammut Neon Light 12 L Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
13
4
3
4
2
0
1
2

More from Mammut

Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Mammut Cargon 90 LCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£62.90
Mammut Lithium 15 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 20
£90.90
Mammut Lithium 20Compare 3 Prices
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£39.65
Mammut Lithium WaistpackCompare 13 Prices
Mammut Lithium 30
£101.90
Mammut Lithium 30Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£25.46
Mammut Xeron SatchelCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15
£77.90
Mammut Lithium 15Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron 20
£64.70
Mammut Xeron 20Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Mammut Lithium 25 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Aenergy 12
£70.00
Mammut Aenergy 12Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Ultimate
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter UP Stockholm
£56.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£57.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
£58.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£58.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£57.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£63.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel