Osprey Arcane Roll Top

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
from £71.23to £104.5015 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Europe Osprey Arcane Roll Top Commuter Backpack Black 10006544
...
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Everyday Backpack, Pine Leaf Green, One Size B0BTTRC33B
Waterproof roll top with metal hook closure or flap with secure magnetic closure fits most 16-inch laptops Reflective graphics Front panel water resistant zip pocket
prodImage
£72.89
£88.81
Shipping: £15.92
with shipping: £15.92
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Black O/S B0C7KX8JTG
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£73.86
£91.30
Shipping: £17.44
with shipping: £17.44
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Earth Pediment Grey Block OS B0DP31HFDH
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and Aluminium buckle closure Padded laptop sleeve fits laptops up to 16", document sleeve Vertical zip front panel pocket Front panel shove-it pocket Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Pack Cascade Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10054145OSP-One-size - Size: One size
FORGED IN THE WILD. A beautifully crafted everyday bag, the Arcane Roll Top was designed to fit a variety of scenarios and withstand the demands of daily use. Pack it with the day’s essentials and carry it from the office to the gym to the pub. Built with durable certified recycled fabric, intuitive straightforward features and a surprisingly comfortable carry. Featuring clean lines, modern hardware and roll-top access. FEATURES Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure 16” padded laptop sleeve, document sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket Vertical zip front panel pocket Front panel stash pocket KEY ATTRIBUTES: SUSTAINABLE BUILD Constructed with a recycled polyester fabric that is refined to the touch yet durable for everyday wear. A daily companion built to last from a brand committed to quality design and high manufacturing standards. Featuring PFC-free DWR, a better way of making our products more sustainable. SIMPLE FEATURE SET Simplicity without sacrificing the non-negotiables, the Arcane Series delivers a straightforward and intuitive feature set. With an understated, comfortable carry unexpected in an everyday bag and organization for all your daily essentials—laptop, phone, etc.—it’s as much about what you carry as the bag you carry. UNIQUE FUNCTION Clean lines, minimal depth, beautiful fabrics and hardware combined with utilitarian function creates timeless pieces that express an evolution of outdoor style. The Arcane Series offers an array of fresh and unique silhouettes with various carry options from tote to duffel to pack. SPECIFICATIONS: Volume: 22 L Dimensions: 50 x 30 x 22 cm Weight: 750 g FABRIC: MAIN - bluesign® approved 500D recycled polyester packcloth, PFC-free DWR ACCENT - Not Applicable BOTTOM - bluesign® approved 500D recycled polyester packcloth, PFC-free DWR
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Pack Black 10054143OSP Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10054143OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Bring the day's essentials in a comfortable pack that's loaded with style. Adorned with beautiful, 100% recycled main body fabric, the spacious main compartment adapts to your needs using classic, roll-top design and a padded laptop sleeve protects your computer or tablet. The Osprey Arcane Roll Top Pack offers a comfortable, breathable foam harness and pocketing to keep essentials at hand. Features Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16"", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket Vertical zip front panel pocket Front panel stash pocket Simple Feature Set - Delivering a straightforward and intuitive feature set with an understated, comfortable carry. Everyday Organization - Durability and organization for all your daily essentials—laptop, phone, etc. It’s as much about what you carry as the bag you carry. Beautifully Functional - Clean lines, low profile, beautiful fabrics and hardware combined with utilitarian function. bluesign®PRODUCT - This product meets bluesign®PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production. Backpanel - NeoSpacer mesh-covered ridged foam backpanel Harness - Soft, breathable NeoSpacer-covered foam harness Quick-release security FABRIC: MAIN - bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 480D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS LINING - bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 200D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS BOTTOM - bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 540D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS VOLUME - 1465 IN 3 / 24 L DIMENSIONS - 50H X 30W X 22D CM WEIGHT - 0.768 KG
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Pack Unisex Lifestyle Backpack Matcha Green Heather O/S B0C62HCHMP
Constructed with refined-yet-durable bluesign approved, 100% recycled polyester main body fabric Built to last from a brand committed to quality design and high manufacturing standards Delivering a straightforward and intuitive feature set with an understated, comfortable carry Durability and organisation for all your daily essentials—laptop, phone, etc It’s as much about what you carry as the bag you carry 15-inch padded laptop sleeve, document sleeve Quick-release aluminium security hook on shoulder strap Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Nirvana Blue Heather OS B0FGXY38B1
Simple Feature Set: Delivering a straightforward and intuitive feature set with an understated, comfortable carry. Everyday Organisation: Durability and organisation for all your daily essentials—laptop, phone, etc. It’s as much about what you carry as the bag you carry. Beautifully Functional: Clean lines, low profile, beautiful fabrics and hardware combined with utilitarian function. bluesign PRODUCT: This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production.
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top 22 Matcha Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10005633OSP-One-size - Size: One size
A beautifully crafted everyday bag, the Arcane Roll Top was designed to fit a variety of scenarios and withstand the demands of daily use. Pack it with the day’s essentials and carry it from the office to the gym to the pub. Built with durable certified recycled fabric, intuitive straightforward features and a surprisingly comfortable carry. Featuring clean lines, modern hardware and roll-top access. Weight: 0.8 kg Dimensions (CM): 50H / 30W / 22D Fabric: 500D Recycled Polyester Packcloth Volume: 22L Litre: 22L Features Internal document sleeve Internal organisation pocket Grab handle Internal key attachment clip AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Padded laptop and tablet sleeve Front shove-it pocket 100% Recycled Fabrics Front zippered pocket Harness quick-release for security attachment Metal buckles and componentry Stretch pocket on harness Stretch mesh side pocket
prodImage
£87.40
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Roll Top Pack, 22L, Black, O/S child-374895
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£88.47
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Roll Top Pack, 22L, Red Pampas, O/S B0DP314FLN
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£88.96
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Roll Top Pack, 22L, Cascade Blue, O/S B0D4QZMNQT
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Roll Top Pack, 22L, Black, O/S B0D4QY67NG
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Roll Top Pack, 22L, Botanica, O/S B0D4QZKXD9
Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure Padded sleeve fits most laptops up to 16", plus additional document/tablet sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Roll Top Pack Botanica Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10054144OSP-One-size - Size: One size
FORGED IN THE WILD. A beautifully crafted everyday bag, the Arcane Roll Top was designed to fit a variety of scenarios and withstand the demands of daily use. Pack it with the day’s essentials and carry it from the office to the gym to the pub. Built with durable certified recycled fabric, intuitive straightforward features and a surprisingly comfortable carry. Featuring clean lines, modern hardware and roll-top access. FEATURES Roll top main compartment opening with webbing and aluminum buckle closure 16” padded laptop sleeve, document sleeve Quick-release aluminum security hook on shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Low-profile stretch water bottle side pocket Vertical zip front panel pocket Front panel stash pocket KEY ATTRIBUTES: SUSTAINABLE BUILD Constructed with a recycled polyester fabric that is refined to the touch yet durable for everyday wear. A daily companion built to last from a brand committed to quality design and high manufacturing standards. Featuring PFC-free DWR, a better way of making our products more sustainable. SIMPLE FEATURE SET Simplicity without sacrificing the non-negotiables, the Arcane Series delivers a straightforward and intuitive feature set. With an understated, comfortable carry unexpected in an everyday bag and organization for all your daily essentials—laptop, phone, etc.—it’s as much about what you carry as the bag you carry. UNIQUE FUNCTION Clean lines, minimal depth, beautiful fabrics and hardware combined with utilitarian function creates timeless pieces that express an evolution of outdoor style. The Arcane Series offers an array of fresh and unique silhouettes with various carry options from tote to duffel to pack. SPECIFICATIONS: Volume: 22 L Dimensions: 50 x 30 x 22 cm Weight: 750 g FABRIC: MAIN - bluesign® approved 500D recycled polyester packcloth, PFC-free DWR ACCENT - Not Applicable BOTTOM - bluesign® approved 500D recycled polyester packcloth, PFC-free DWR
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: £15.92
Amazon US
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: £17.44
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel