Vaude Uphill Air 18

Price History
• ErgoShape shoulder straps
• webbing hip belt
• lightweight, silicone-treated material
• climate-neutral: emissions reduced and offset
• material: polyamide from recycled old tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill Air 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack VAUDE Uphill Air 18 MAG8622971
Very lightweight medium backpack for quick mountain trips with a fastening cord and rain cover, Aeroflex carrying system that is air permeable, eco-friendly production using innovative recycling of used tyres through a mass balance method.CompositionMain fabric - Material: 100% Polyamide; Layer: 100% Silicone; Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 70D/silicon coated face/PU coated back, Lining - Outside: 100% Polyamide; Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 150D woven/ PU coating, Second fabric - Outside: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 600D / PU coated / plain weave, Rain cover - Outside: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 75 D woven/solution dyed/PU coated/2500 mmPlus pointsErgoShape shoulder straps for perfect freedom of movementhip belt straplightweight silicone materialventilated shoulder strapsfront pocket with zipErgoShape shoulder straps for perfect freedom of movement, hip belt strap, lightweight silicone material, ventilated shoulder straps, front po...
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Uphill Air 18 MAG8622970
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Uphill Air MAG7963027
Lightweight backpack for fast mountain tours optimal back ventilation pack stability thanks to all-round spring steel wire frame does not rest against the back ergonomic shoulder straps fit comfortably and loosely optimum freedom of movement thanks to adjustable width adaptable to different male and female anatomies allows rain to run off the outer fabric no use of environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFCs) regular treatment is necessary for long-lasting water and dirt repellency robust, durable polyamide for ultimate freedom of movement innovative recycling of used tires using a mass balance method environmentally-friendly, low-CO2 crude oil alternative premium polyester yarn from recycled PET bottles saves up to 50% energy and CO2 emissions eco-friendly, resource-saving manufacturing with drawstring and rain cover breathable Aeroflex carrying system eco-friendly manufacturing through innovative recycling of used tires using a mass balance method Zaino leggerissimo per tour rapidi ...
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 18 Backpacks B0BHTGTXFY
Very lightweight backpack for quick mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Uphill Air 18 - Lightweight Sports Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Aeroflex Carrying System 18361839
Very lightweight backpack for quick mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ErgoShape shoulder straps
webbing hip belt
lightweight, silicone-treated material
climate-neutral: emissions reduced and offset
material: polyamide from recycled old tires

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill Air 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hot Shot Mini
£58.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£57.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£57.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel