Exped Typhoon 25

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Typhoon 25
from £61.75to £104.454 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Typhoon 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Typhoon 25L Waterproof Backpack 2026
Exped Typhoon 25L Waterproof Backpack 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Exped Typhoon 25 Backpack One Size Black child-20843
Lightweight Travel Backpack - The Exped Typhoon 25 pack is a waterproof, lightweight, multifunctional backpack, an ideal companion for hiking, shorter bike trips or everyday carry 100% Waterproof - Designed with integrated waterproof liner, fully taped seams, and durable, recycled, PFC-free fabric Durable and Comfortable - 25-liter size takes longer, more gear-intensive days in stride, while lightly padded mesh back and removable hip strap make this versatile pack extremely comfortable to wear Store & Protect Your Gear - The roll-top closure not only protects reliably against rain, but also provides quick access into the main compartment. Two stretch side pockets and daisy chains allow for additional storage and attachment options for gear and other items Sustainability is Our Second Nature - At Exped, we take pride in designing with up-cycled materials and creating camping gear and sleeping mats CO2-balanced through myclimate.
prodImage
£65.00
£68.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Exped x x Mixed, Navy blue, 25L, Practical, elegant
LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL BACKPACK - The Exped Typhoon 25 pack backpack is a waterproof, lightweight and multifunctional backpack, an ideal companion for hiking, short cycling trips or daily carrying 100% WATERPROOF - Designed with built-in waterproof lining, fully taped seams and durable, recycled, PFC free fabric DURABLE & COMFORTABLE - The 25 litre size takes longer and more days of stride, while the lightly padded mesh back and removable hip strap make this versatile bag extremely comfortable to wear Store and protect your equipment: the roll-up closure not only reliably protects against rain, but also provides quick access to the main compartment. Two expandable side pockets and daisy chains allow for additional storage and attachment options for hardware and other items Sustainability is our second nature - At Exped, we pride ourselves on designing with recycled materials and creating CO2-balanced camping gear and sleeping mats thanks to myclimate.
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Exped Typhoon 25 Waterproof Backpack
Exped Typhoon 25 Waterproof Backpack, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£104.45
£110.30
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Typhoon 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Lightning 60
£161.50
Exped Lightning 60Compare 1 Prices
Exped Cloudburst 25
£58.50
Exped Cloudburst 25Compare 1 Prices
Exped Radical 30
£84.23
Exped Radical 30Compare 1 Prices
Exped Mountain Pro 40
£237.50
Exped Mountain Pro 40Compare 1 Prices
Exped Summit Hike 25
£76.00
Exped Summit Hike 25Compare 1 Prices
Exped Torrent 30
£123.50
Exped Torrent 30Compare 1 Prices
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Exped Impulse 20Compare 6 Prices
Exped Torrent 20
£123.50
Exped Torrent 20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£62.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£63.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
NorthShore Watersports
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.00
sportparadise
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel