Exped Typhoon 15

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Typhoon 15
from £54.00to £57.005 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exped Typhoon 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Typhoon 15 - Weatherproof Roll-top Walking Outdoor Rucksack Backpack.
Exped Typhoon 15 - Weatherproof Roll-top Walking Outdoor Rucksack Backpack., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Navy
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£56.99
£61.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Black
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£56.99
£61.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Umbra
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Multisport Daysack - Umbra, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£56.99
£61.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Backpack 2026
Exped Typhoon 15L Waterproof Backpack 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:360 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Exped Typhoon 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Cloudburst 25
£58.50
Exped Cloudburst 25Compare 1 Prices
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Exped Typhoon 25Compare 4 Prices
Exped Radical 30
£84.23
Exped Radical 30Compare 1 Prices
Exped Mountain Pro 40
£237.50
Exped Mountain Pro 40Compare 1 Prices
Exped Summit Hike 25
£76.00
Exped Summit Hike 25Compare 1 Prices
Exped Torrent 30
£123.50
Exped Torrent 30Compare 1 Prices
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Exped Impulse 20Compare 6 Prices
Exped Torrent 20
£123.50
Exped Torrent 20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£43.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£53.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
castleberg
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.99
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel