Vaude Skomer 16

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks (Pack of 1) B08L64946F
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks (Pack of 1) 15828
Description Perfect for the day trip! The Skomer 16 has everything a compact women's hiking backpack needs: separate compartments for map,
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, Crimson Red, standard size B08L64TW2T
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, eclipse, standard size B08L65611N
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, Crimson Red, standard size
Description Perfect for the day trip! The Skomer 16 has everything a compact women's hiking backpack needs: separate compartments for map,
prodImage
£103.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, eclipse, standard size B08L65611N
Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, a stick holder and a rain cover, which also converts into a shopping bag or a laundry bag Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D back system keeps the backpack pleasantly ventilated at a distance and the back Made for women: the Ergoshape shoulder straps adapted to the female anatomy sit comfortably without constricting Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign-certified materials
prodImage
£81.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, eclipse, standard size
Description Perfect for the day trip! The Skomer 16 has everything a compact women's hiking backpack needs: separate compartments for map,
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, eclipse, standard size
Features Compact hiking backpack: functional design Versatile backpack for women: separate compartments for map, smartphone and sunglasses, an...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Skomer 16 Backpacks 15-19L, womens, Backpacks15-19l, 15828, Crimson Red, standard size
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W21 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Skomer 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£54.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£54.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£53.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel