Fjällräven Vardag 16

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag 16
from £60.04to £83.2511 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H39 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 425 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Vardag 16 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F27242-550-One-size - Size: One size
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Pliant, lightly padded shoulder straps. Inside sleeve for a tablet. Comes with a seat pad. Classic Fjällräven logotype from 1974. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, convenient Vardag is inspired by a classic Fjällräven model from the 1970s and is a great example of timeless functionality. Made from hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with lining in recycled nylon and simple, robust details. Its long zipper makes it easy to pack and unpack and there is a pocket with a padded base inside the main compartment for a tablet. A durable companion for everyday use and relaxed outings in the forest. Article number: F27242 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 39 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 16 l Weight: 425 g Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Inside compartment, Zippered outside pocket(s)
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 16 Acorn Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F27242-166-One-size - Size: One size
G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Pliant, lightly padded shoulder straps. Inside sleeve for a tablet. Comes with a seat pad. Classic Fjällräven logotype from 1974. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, convenient Vardag is inspired by a classic Fjällräven model from the 1970s and is a great example of timeless functionality. Made from hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with lining in recycled nylon and simple, robust details. Its long zipper makes it easy to pack and unpack and there is a pocket with a padded base inside the main compartment for a tablet. A durable companion for everyday use and relaxed outings in the forest. Article number: F27242 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 39 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 16 l Weight: 425 g Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Inside compartment, Zippered outside pocket(s)
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 16, Black (Black) - F27242 7323450522827_mfn
Material: G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Organic cotton. Recycled polyester. - Adjustable shoulder straps. Carry handle.
prodImage
£65.23
£70.13
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
FJALLRAVEN 27242-321 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Cabin Red Size One Size B07MFP3CC9
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft, lightly padded shoulder straps Inner case for tablet
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F27242-307 Vardag 16, Dahlia, One Size 7323450597542_mfn
Ideal product Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Dahlia
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 16, Black (Black) - F27242 018206
prodImage
£83.25
£103.20
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 27242-018 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Stone Grey Size One Size B07M7C4FL4
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft, lightly padded shoulder straps Inner case for tablet
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27242-638 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Men's Storm Size One Size B07MJ9CXR2
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£75.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27242-662 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Deep Forest Size One Size B07MSMMFRP
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27242-550 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Black Size One Size B07MJ9CT2L
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27242-166 Vardag 16 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Acorn Size One Size B07MC2ZJ5B
Lightweight and comfortable backpack Soft and lightly padded shoulder straps Internal tablet sleeve
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H39 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:425 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
£58.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£57.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel