Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
from £54.05to £66.907 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder bag made of durable G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco S material
• Lining made of recycled nylon, padded base for stability
• Can be carried over the shoulder or by hand
• 2 carrying handles, adjustable shoulder strap
• 1 easily accessible zippered pocket on the outside
• Main compartment with zipper, 1 zippered pocket inside
• Dimensions: 24 cm height, 36 cm width, 12 cm depth, Weight: 0.26 kg, Volume: 9 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 27247-421 Vardag Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Royal Purple Size One Size B099MRP9QY
Water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Adjustable shoulder strap and handle Main compartment, inside pocket and outside pocket Model number: 27247
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 27247 Vardag Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Storm One size child-21264018001
Water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Adjustable shoulder strap and handle Main compartment, inside pocket and outside pocket Model number: 27247
prodImage
£57.00
£61.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Fjäll Räven Vardag Crossbody Gym Bag, Desert Brown-Terracotta Brown, One Size B0B1L7PB55
Durable and water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. 100% recycled nylon lining.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody 9L Bag - Basalt F27247 638
Vardag Crossbody 9L Bag - Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody 9L Bag - Basalt F27247 550
Vardag Crossbody 9L Bag - Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven 27247 Vardag Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Storm One size child-21264018001
Water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Adjustable shoulder strap and handle Main compartment, inside pocket and outside pocket Model number: 27247
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 27247-550 Vardag Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B099MRZ3MJ
Water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S Adjustable shoulder strap and handle Main compartment, inside pocket and outside pocket Model number: 27247
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of durable G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco S material
Lining made of recycled nylon, padded base for stability
Can be carried over the shoulder or by hand
2 carrying handles, adjustable shoulder strap
1 easily accessible zippered pocket on the outside
Main compartment with zipper, 1 zippered pocket inside
Dimensions: 24 cm height, 36 cm width, 12 cm depth, Weight: 0.26 kg, Volume: 9 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
iconsumeshop
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel