Gabor Emmy

Price History
• Handbag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Emmy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor bags Emmy Women's Evening Bag Clutch Small, silver, 22,5x4,5x13,5, 001642 B074YDTPCM
A highlight of the Gabor Autumn/Winter 2022 handbag collection Gabor bags give trendy looks that certain extra – elegant, feminine and simply irresistible. Material: Dimensions: Evening Bag, Silver, 22.5 x 4.5 x 13.5 cm Closure: zip
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Emmy Shoulder Bag, 4.5 x 13.5 x 22.5 cm, Clutch, Evening Bag, White, 22,5x4,5x13,5, clutch B074YDVJ43
Stylish and versatile: small clutch bag with zip opening in 2-chamber system, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 slip pocket and 4 credit card slots Bag dimensions: 22.5 x 4.5 x 13.5 cm (L x W x H), 246 g weight Flexible carrying style: use the bag as a practical "bag in bag", carry it relaxed on the hand strap or comfortably across thanks to the removable shoulder strap Stylish accessories: the Emmy series makes the bag heart beat faster, combines functionality and casualness, perfect for evenings or parties with stylish flair GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Gabor bags Emmy Women's Evening Bag Clutch Small, silver, 22,5x4,5x13,5, 001642 7870
Features A highlight of the Gabor Autumn/Winter 2022 handbag collection Gabor bags give trendy looks that certain extra â" elegant,
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Gabor Messenger Bag ref. 7870_new
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gabor Women's Emmy Shoulder Bag, 4.5 x 13.5 x 22.5 cm, Clutch, Evening Bag, blue, 22,5x4,5x13,5, clutch B074YF1MXK
Stylish and versatile: small clutch bag with zip opening in 2-chamber system, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 slip pocket and 4 credit card slots Bag dimensions: 22.5 x 4.5 x 13.5 cm (L x W x H), 246 g weight Flexible carrying style: use the bag as a practical "bag in bag", carry it relaxed on the hand strap or comfortably across thanks to the removable shoulder strap Stylish accessories: the Emmy series makes the bag heart beat faster, combines functionality and casualness, perfect for evenings or parties with stylish flair GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor bags Emmy Women's Evening Bag Clutch Small, black, 22,5x4,5x13,5, 001642 B074YD5YCN
Number of main compartments: 2 Brand: Gabor Series: Emmy Dimension (L x W x H): 22cm x 4cm x 13cm Bag Type: Shoulder bag
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Emmy Shoulder Bag, 4.5 x 13.5 x 22.5 cm, Clutch, Evening Bag, blue, 22,5x4,5x13,5, clutch 7870
Features Stylish and versatile: small clutch bag with zip opening in 2-chamber system, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 slip pocket...
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Emmy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gabor Emmy
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel