Kipling Elysia

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Elysia
from £59.50to £98.2029 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Handbag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Elysia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season KPK4379196V1
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.50 / Unit
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Random monkey FBA_VFN-KPK4379196V1
Random monkey
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Sparkled Beige (Beige) B0FHHSGBCS
Medium Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season KPK4379189L1
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Random monkey K4379196V
Features Random monkey Product DescriptionKipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Random monkey
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey) K4379189L
Features Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap Product...
prodImage
£82.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey) B0CDBQ7VKP
Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag ELYSIA Handbag Crossbody SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98 KPK437911NA
Kipling Shoulder Bag ELYSIA Handbag Crossbody SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season KPK4379188D1
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season KPK43791P391
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green) B0CDZLYPPX
Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £98 KPK4379196V
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Noir (Black) B0BFZWKKDP
Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Grey Gris RRP £98 KPK4379189L
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Grey Gris RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Black Noir RRP £98 KPK43791P39
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Black Noir RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Signature Emb B09G7FX69B
The Kipling Elysia bag is perfect as a purse for school, work, or travel. Thoughtfully designed pockets and dual carry handles along with a sling strap keeps your belongings in reach on the go. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this versatile daypack is small and lightweight at just 0.88 lbs. Organization goals come true thanks to this multi-compartment comrade with adjustable shoulder straps. Elysia also has a front and back zip pocket for added storage, with plenty of room for cell phones, wallets, and ideal for travel. Features a magnetic snap compartment at front and back that keeps things separately stowed from the zip divider in the middle. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults.
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Emb (Black) - Random Monkey B0CD1PJH5R
Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag -Metallic Glow RRP £102 KPK4379348I
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag -Metallic Glow RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Emb RRP £102 KPK43793K59
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Emb RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £98 KPK437911NA
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Geo Feather RRP £98 KPKI68017FP
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Geo Feather RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Green Moss RRP £98 KPK4379188D
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Green Moss RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102 KPK437935DV
Kipling ELYSIA Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue One Size, Bleu 2 K4379196V
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue One Size, Bleu 2, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Bags & Pouches
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Noir (Black) K43791P39
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Elysia Crossbody Bag Lightweight Multi-Compartment Magnetic Snap Pockets Shoulder Bag HB6938
...
prodImage
£94.36
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Elysia Handbag, Black Noir, Medium B0856PZSL1
KIPLING CROSSBODY BAG: This bag slings easily over a shoulder or across your chest, keeping keys, cash and phone at hand but leaving your hands free. A key clasp, interior slip pocket and two front zip pockets offer just enough organization. KIPLING BAGS: From duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling Backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colors, or buy matching bags for a complete set. MAKE YOUR KIPLING YOUR OWN: From the color to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. KIPLING BACKPACKS & BAGS: At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults, & our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers. LIGHTWEIGHT, LASTING, FUNCTIONAL: At Kipling, we create colorful designer handbags, backpacks, luggage & accessories to fit your style. You'll love Kipling if you've loved bags from Vera Bradley, Tommy Hilfiger, Nike, Fjallraven, Herschel & Skip Hop.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Random monkey B0CCP6SPPL
Random monkey
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Emb (Black) - Random Monkey K43793K59
prodImage
£98.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure, Zipper

Price History

1M
Kipling Elysia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Elysia
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.50 / Unit
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel