Kipling Art Mini

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Blackish Tile, One Size VFN-KPKI5656Y731
Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100% Recycled Polyester 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Smooth Khaki 117404
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPK0132789L1
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK0132789L1
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.10 / Unit
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK01327P39
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.00 / Unit
Kipling ART MINI Easy Grey B0GHZ8K1WD
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag ART MINI KPK013271NW1
Kipling Shoulder Bag ART MINI Red Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag ART MINI KPK013271NW1
Kipling Shoulder Bag ART MINI Red Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Urban Chevron, Beige KI5656V44
Features Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100% Recycled Polyester 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent ...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Geo Feather (Black) KPKI56567FP1
Features Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps ...
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Small Handbag
Discover where style meets practicality in Kipling's Art Mini small handbag, perfect for days when you want to keep things light yet organised. This bag's compact shape, handy removable shoulder strap and clever mix of zipped and open pockets make it a brilliant companion for everything from coffee dates to city adventures or holidays away.
prodImage
£61.92
£65.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Brush Stripes, One Size FO-H27J-K4UI
Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100% Recycled Polyester 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK0132796V
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.40 / Unit
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK013278DH1
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.50 / Unit
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK0132788U1
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Inviting Grey (Grey) B0FHHS162V
Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment and Pen compartment Zipped external front pocket and 3 inside pockets
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Active Denim (Blue) JG-KX34-GE3K
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, 3DK Wine (Red) B0FHHQ3K6P
Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment and Pen compartment Zipped external front pocket and 3 inside pockets
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK1541048I
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.69 / Unit
Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Navy, One Size VFN-KPKI5656L2Y1
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Eager Blue, One Size KPK01327X64
Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100% Polyamide 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Signature Beige RRP £87 KI2526R63
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Signature Beige RRP £87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in TRUE NAVY C RRP £88 K0132799S
Kipling Medium Handbag ART MINI Shoulder Bag in TRUE NAVY C RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TWSKLCJ
Handbag 100 % Polyamide 20 Height x 38 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.72 kg Weight x 9.5 L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£57.28
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Navy Combo (Blue) B0761X3129
Adjustable and removable straps Furry monkey Key fob Two front pockets: One open + one zipped Zipped main compartment Three functional compartments: Phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPK1541048I
Handbag 100 % Polyamide 20 Height x 38 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.72 kg Weight x 9.5 L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Tender Rose, One Size FBA_KPK01327D8E
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, True Beige COMBO (Brown) B0761VJ4C6
Adjustable and removable straps Furry monkey Key fob Two front pockets: One open + one zipped Zipped main compartment Three functional compartments: Phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPK0132789L1
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Shoulder Bags ART MINI Blue Geo Print KI5656TH8
Features Mini Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 21 Height x 34 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 20 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.55
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Kipling Teagan LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£36.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£36.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Art Mini
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel