Kipling Art Mini

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Art Mini Women?s Satchel, Multicolour (Bold Flower), 34x21x18.5 cm K01327
Features Dimensions (H x W x D): 34 x 21 x 18.5 cm Width: 34 cm Weight in kg: 0.5 kg Height: 21 cm Length: 18.5 cm Product...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Deepest Aqua (Blue) KPK01327T6E1
Features Small Handbag (With Removable Shoulderstrap) Product DescriptionKipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Deepest Aqua (Blue)
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Lilac Moon Met RRP £93 KPK154104HT
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Lilac Moon Met RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Sparkled Beige RRP £93 KPK154105DV
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Sparkled Beige RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, 3D K Pink, One Size KI5656E1A
Features Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo Product...
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Soft Dot Blue, One Size KI5656SH5
Features Mini Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100% Polyamide 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Peppery (Black) 194902028528_mfn
Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100 Percent Polyester 21 Height x 34 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£82.48
£87.38
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Emb (Black) K15410K59
Features Handbag 100% Polyamide 21 Height x 34 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent Product DescriptionKipling ART MINI Small...
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Night Tile JQ RRP £98 KPKI34689HZ
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Night Tile JQ RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Sparkled Beige (Beige) KPK154105DV1
Features Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps ...
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Emerald, One Size KPK013275HC1
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Print (Multicolor) KPKI5656DD21
Features 100% Recycled Polyester Product DescriptionDescription Art Mini is a compact bag with lots of space inside and a cute little monkey...
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling Womens Art Mini Tote Bag - Smooth Khaki KPK013271NA1
Kipling Womens Art Mini Tote Bag - Smooth Khaki, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£87.95
£91.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPK0132789L1
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPK01327P39
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Holiday Waves (Blue) B0DBJ792G3
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Ultimate Stars (Blue)
Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment and Pen compartment Zipped external front pocket and 3 inside pockets
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) K0132796V
Features Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2...
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Art Mini SHOULDERBAGS, One Size
Shoulder bags Classics Outer Material: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Material Composition: Exterior: 100% polyamide; interior: 100% polyester Female
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, One Size, Ultimate Stars KPKI56568CV1
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, One Size, Ultimate Stars, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Bags & Pouches
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Kipling Teagan LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£36.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Allison
£35.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Art Mini
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel