Kipling Art Mini

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Shoulder Bags ART MINI Flower Art KI5656R98
Features Leightweight Female 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 0.46kg Metal robot monkey Product DescriptionDescription Since '87,
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Deep Sky Blue, One Size B0CBSMMJXP
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Deep Sky Blue RRP £88 KPK01327C4G
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Deep Sky Blue RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Signature Print RRP £88 KPKI5656DD2
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Signature Print RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Brush of Gold B0GHYZ1JYT
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - True Navy C RRP £88 KPK0132799S
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - True Navy C RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - True Beige C RRP £88 KPK0132722X
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - True Beige C RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Cocktail Blue RRP £88 KPK0132787S
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Cocktail Blue RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Art Mini Shoulder Bags, Eager Blue, One Size K01327X64
Features Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 100% Polyamide 20 Height x 39 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Sparkled Beige (Beige) B0FHHPY17P
Small mini tote handbag From the Kipling x Anna Sui Collection Removable, adjustable shoulder strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment and Pen compartment Zipped external front pocket and 3 inside pockets
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWMVCXH
Handbag 100% Polyamide 21 Height x 34 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.46 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£68.09
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPKI5656DD21
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.92 / Unit
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Print (Multicolor) B0CTXDQC2F
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Kipling womens Art Mini crossbody bag Metallic Glow Medium US 59590579
...
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Emerald, One Size FBA_KPK013275HC
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK0132796V
Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo 1 inside pocket (zipped) 2 front pockets (1 open + 1 zipped) 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet) Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Key fob
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Breezy Blue B0GHYLHJTK
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Latin Cheetah RRP £88 KPKI56566LX
Kipling ART MINI Handbag - Latin Cheetah RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Tote Bag, Lightweight Small Handbag with Zip Closure, Top Handles & Removable Strap, Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Mineral Stripes KPKI5656GR5
COMPACT SIZE, EVERYDAY FUNCTION: Small tote designed for daily use – easy to carry while still fitting essentials for work, errands or travel PRACTICAL ORGANISATION: Spacious main compartment with inner pockets keeps belongings organised and easy to access throughout the day LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Comfortable to use with top handles or shoulder strap, ideal for flexible everyday use VERSATILE FOR ANY OCCASION: Perfect for work, shopping, travel or gym – adapts easily to different daily needs PRACTICAL COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Functional size (approx. 34 x 21 x 20 cm) designed to carry essentials without bulk
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Tote Bag, Lightweight Small Handbag with Zip Closure, Top Handles & Removable Strap, Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Blazing Blue KPK01327IV0
COMPACT SIZE, EVERYDAY FUNCTION: Small tote designed for daily use – easy to carry while still fitting essentials for work, errands or travel PRACTICAL ORGANISATION: Spacious main compartment with inner pockets keeps belongings organised and easy to access throughout the day LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO CARRY: Comfortable to use with top handles or shoulder strap, ideal for flexible everyday use VERSATILE FOR ANY OCCASION: Perfect for work, shopping, travel or gym – adapts easily to different daily needs PRACTICAL COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Functional size (approx. 34 x 21 x 20 cm) designed to carry essentials without bulk
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - More Palm Trees RRP £88 KPKI56568DJ
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - More Palm Trees RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Soft Sand RRP £88 KPK013279LO
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Soft Sand RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Soft Taupe RRP £88 KPK013274PW
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Soft Taupe RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI More Palm Trees B0GHYVJHK5
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI Small handbag, Shoulder Bags, Signature Print (Multicolor) VFN-KPKI5656DD21.1
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Art Mini Luggage-Messenger Bag, Tender Rose, One Size K01327D8E
Features Pac-Man hanging piece Zipped main compartment Internal organisation Water repellent Round Kipling Logo Product...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Geo Feather RRP £88 KPKI56567FP
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Geo Feather RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Lounge Wine RRP £88 KPK013275FW
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Lounge Wine RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - 3DK Wine RRP £88 KPKI56561PB
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - 3DK Wine RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Moonlit Blue RRP £88 KPK013274GA
Kipling ART MINI - Mini Tote - Moonlit Blue RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Art Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.60
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 23 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 12 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Kipling Teagan LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£36.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£36.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Art Mini
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel