Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)

Price History
• Medium-sized shoulder bag with zip closure
• 2 zip compartments at the front, 1 zip compartment at the back
• Inside: 1 zip pocket, 1 smartphone pocket, 1 slip pocket
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Material: soft grained nubuck faux leather
• Weight: 365 g
• Dimensions: 26 x 12 x 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Caia Women's Shoulder Bag Crossbody Bag Medium, Cognac, 26x12x26, 002594 B08C7Y4CCV
Stylish companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 12 x 26 cm (L x W x H), 365 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Look: the Caia series made of soft nubuck imitation leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Caia Women's Shoulder Bag Crossbody Bag Medium, black, 26x12x26, 002594 B08C7YBMQM
Stylish companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 12 x 26 cm (L x W x H), 365 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Look: the Caia series made of soft nubuck imitation leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Caia Women's Shoulder Bag Crossbody Bag Medium, Cognac, 26x12x26, 002594 29032
Features Stylish companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1...
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Messenger Bag ref. 29032
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM TAILOR Women's CAIA Shoulder Bag, blue, M B08C818NVQ
Stylish companion: medium-sized shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 2 zip front pockets, 1 zip back pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone, 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 12 x 26 cm (L x W x H), 365 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Modern look: the Caia series made of soft faux nubuck leather is hardly distinguishable from genuine leather and contrasting with smooth faux leather, small details emphasise the style TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medium-sized shoulder bag with zip closure
2 zip compartments at the front, 1 zip compartment at the back
Inside: 1 zip pocket, 1 smartphone pocket, 1 slip pocket
Adjustable shoulder strap
Material: soft grained nubuck faux leather
Weight: 365 g
Dimensions: 26 x 12 x 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Compare Prices
41 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Eastpak Flex
£37.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel