Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
from £20.051 offerManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Tom Tailor Shopper Miri Zip
• Spacious interior for DIN A4 documents
• Expandable volume with snap buttons on the sides
• Zipper compartment, slip pocket, and phone pocket inside
• Base length: approx. 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's Miri Zip Shopper (Pack of 2), Cognac, 43x19x28, 003446 B079NXNHM7
Versatile companion: large shopper with zip main compartment and 2 press studs for an individual format Practically organised: inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket (DIN A4 suitable) Bag dimensions: 43 x 19 x 28 cm (L x W x H), 370 g weight Practical: double flat carry handle for comfortable wearing Distinctive design: Miri Zip presents itself with embossed logo patch and non-slip imitation leather in two colours, flat handles emphasise the look
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Tailor Shopper Miri Zip
Spacious interior for DIN A4 documents
Expandable volume with snap buttons on the sides
Zipper compartment, slip pocket, and phone pocket inside
Base length: approx. 42 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel